RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
8. Kilingi-Nõmme
26.05.2022
Rajameister: Ville Vinkel, Kaire Vinkel
Rajad: I - 7km 16KP;
II - 5,1km 11KP;
III - 3,2km 9KP;
IV - 1,1km 5KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 116
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:12:30 10
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 00:31:27 60
2 35217 Pärtel Pesti 3 00:45:15 55
3 36135 Reno Reinhold 3 00:45:20 50
4 24485 Pärt Leiner 3 00:51:27 47
5 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 3 00:55:52 43
6 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 01:03:32 42
7 36134 Toomas Idvand 3 01:31:06 36
M14
1 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 00:54:16 45
2 36130 Denis Bilotserkovych 3 01:03:44 40
3 36489 Andrey Boginski 3 01:03:45 39
4 36488 Gregory Boginski 3 01:04:31 38
5 36487 Raimond Jürioja 4 00:20:45 24
M16
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:55:11 83
2 22776 Juss Leiner 1 01:08:05 75
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 01:01:04 67
M18
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 01:08:53 37
M21
1 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:54:48 84
2 5146 Kristjan Linnus 1 00:58:48 77
3 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 00:59:37 76
4 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 01:20:30 69
5 20011 Aivar Roosalu 3 01:03:43 41
M35
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:48:24 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:50:39 87
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:56:44 82
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:57:28 80
5 36611 Neno Sõmmer 1 01:18:31 70
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:49:01 95
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:49:47 90
3 4248 Janek Pinta 2 00:47:31 80
4 2373 Priit Karon 2 00:48:58 75
5 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:13:16 73
6 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:16:09 72
7 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:17:26 71
8 12251 Priit Tambet 2 00:50:40 70
9 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:21:43 68
10 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:29:53 66
11 1088 Peep Elmeste 1 01:45:47 63
12 36714 Toomas Näär 3 00:55:05 44
M55
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:54:34 85
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:57:24 81
3 36712 Kari Mäki 1 00:57:58 79
4 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:58:42 78
5 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:10:03 74
6 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:34:24 65
7 19227 Allan Sülla 1 01:43:10 64
8 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:07:13 63
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:25:13 67
2 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:07:17 62
3 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:07:46 61
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:15:14 59
4197 Sulev Tuude 5 DQ 0
M75
1 239 Rafael Gordon 2 01:01:30 65
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:06:54 64
3 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:08:04 60
4 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 02:00:54 35
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:11:08 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:11:20 10
1 25649 Kaspar Linnus 4 00:14:18 10
1 33809 Riko Maiste 4 00:17:11 10
1 36494 Omar Abdulmaksoud 4 00:22:34 10
1 29700 Ilmar Linnus 4 00:28:57 10
1 36715 Oskar Linnus 4 00:29:37 10
N10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:16:05 10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:18:49 10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:21:25 10
1 36173 Kaili Klaanberg 4 00:21:30 10
N12
1 32709 Lenna Lume 3 00:31:19 60
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:35:38 50
3 31371 Emma Lume 3 00:35:39 47
4 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 3 00:51:55 41
5 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:58:02 40
6 23161 Lili Kilumets 3 01:01:38 37
7 36128 Elise Lindok 3 01:05:09 36
8 36176 Säde Mõis 4 00:16:10 35
9 36495 Sarah Abdulmaksoud 4 00:22:36 24
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 2 00:54:59 70
2 16030 Indra Johanson 2 01:18:46 58
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:35:23 55
4 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 00:51:47 42
N18
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 01:56:11 79
N21
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 00:57:39 95
2 3965 Gerli Jõgeva 1 01:25:26 80
2 3902 Katrin Linnus 2 00:43:51 80
4 12270 Heleene Tambet 2 00:50:36 75
5 29546 Susanna Petuhhov 3 00:50:54 43
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:52:42 100
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:06:11 87
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:08:14 85
4 30048 Aili Piirak 1 01:11:00 84
5 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:18:29 83
6 2910 Kätrin Uibo 2 01:10:36 60
7 32802 Kersti Kutser 2 01:24:03 55
8 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:45:22 44
9 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:59:28 39
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:04:17 90
2 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 01:24:41 81
3 36713 Nina Mäki 2 00:55:46 67
4 5008 Ehtel Taevere 2 00:57:36 65
5 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 01:00:53 64
6 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:06:58 62
7 35247 Moonika Kutser 2 01:23:57 56
8 1866 Terje Vilberg 3 00:36:06 45
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:23:39 82
2 27636 Katrin Priks 1 01:56:15 78
3 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:06:01 63
4 15230 Silvi Pool 2 01:10:21 61
5 22010 Kaire Leetsar 2 01:15:48 59
6 23173 Anu Talu 2 01:27:39 54
7 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:09:10 35
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 2 01:20:32 57
2 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:34:41 53
3 933 Marika Pilt 3 00:59:45 38
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:51:02 52
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:25:46 34
N8
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 00:35:21 10