RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
9. Vallikäär
02.06.2022
Rajameister: Alari Lumberg, Kairi Lumberg
Rajad: I - 5,5km 28KP;
II - 3,9km 23KP;
III - 2,2km 15KP;
IV - 1,2km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 116
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:19:34 10
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 2 00:37:39 65
2 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 3 00:20:53 60
3 36493 Rego Jürgens 2 00:54:31 59
4 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 2 00:54:55 58
5 24485 Pärt Leiner 3 00:31:13 55
6 35217 Pärtel Pesti 3 00:32:03 50
7 36135 Reno Reinhold 3 00:32:34 47
8 36485 Henrik Akermann 5 00:46:22 10
M14
1 25858 Andreas Aus 1 00:47:05 69
2 18093 Uku Nõmm 2 00:38:35 63
3 36131 Reiko Tepper 2 01:01:08 56
4 36487 Raimond Jürioja 4 00:21:04 27
5 25457 Ranet Rändla 5 00:47:03 10
M16
1 22776 Juss Leiner 1 00:35:18 83
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:39:58 77
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:33:27 67
M18
1 26969 Henri Perillus 2 00:25:07 80
2 25041 Maarius Kotsulim 1 00:42:19 73
3 21046 Madis Sammelselg 2 00:59:49 57
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:30:01 95
2 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 00:34:49 85
3 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:36:00 81
4 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 00:41:48 74
5 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:31:48 70
6 20011 Aivar Roosalu 5 00:34:19 10
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:29:41 100
2 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:35:05 84
3 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:38:07 80
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:30:05 90
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:31:23 87
3 6009 Veljo Vask 1 00:35:47 82
4 4248 Janek Pinta 2 00:28:50 75
5 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:43:05 72
6 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:43:06 71
7 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:45:41 70
8 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:47:12 68
9 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:48:35 66
10 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:55:39 64
11 36714 Toomas Näär 2 00:41:43 61
12 36983 Aare Lauren 2 01:08:32 55
M55
1 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:38:32 79
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:39:21 78
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:40:53 76
4 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:41:34 75
5 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:55:54 63
6 3536 Peeter Kangur 1 00:56:30 62
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:47:46 67
2 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 00:54:43 65
3 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:37:58 64
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 00:45:29 60
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:40:37 62
2 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 00:46:02 45
M8
1 33813 Maron Maddison 2 01:33:07 10
1 36136 Marden Maddison 2 01:34:26 10
1 36175 Leo Apsalon 4 00:17:27 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 00:17:46 10
1 36494 Omar Abdulmaksoud 4 00:22:58 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 5 00:11:04 10
1 37120 Leevi Lille 5 00:15:03 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 5 00:15:52 10
1 28259 Sten Tammer 5 01:13:18 10
N10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:16:22 10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:17:21 10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 5 00:15:03 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 5 01:44:47 10
N12
1 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 1 01:37:56 64
2 23161 Lili Kilumets 2 01:38:33 61
3 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:21:20 50
4 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:26:03 45
5 31339 Keitlyn Armuand 3 00:42:07 43
6 36495 Sarah Abdulmaksoud 4 00:26:38 27
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 1 00:45:02 84
2 16030 Indra Johanson 1 00:48:10 81
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 00:20:32 55
4 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:25:18 47
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 1 00:43:47 87
N18
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 01:07:53 70
2 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap 1 01:08:14 69
N21
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 00:37:56 95
2 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 1 01:03:28 72
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:36:00 100
2 30048 Aili Piirak 1 00:47:20 82
3 23183 Katrin Leps 1 00:50:32 80
3 4345 Anneli Nõmm 2 00:32:21 80
5 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 1 00:50:43 79
6 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 1 00:53:11 77
7 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 01:05:12 71
8 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:13:21 67
9 32802 Kersti Kutser 2 00:44:30 65
10 4182 Kristiina Aru 3 00:20:13 60
5119 Helis Teearu 1 DQ 0
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:42:34 90
2 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:44:01 85
3 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:45:43 83
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:54:13 76
5 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 00:55:08 75
6 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:56:04 74
7 35247 Moonika Kutser 2 00:44:26 67
18101 Krista Tõldmaker 5 DNF 0
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:52:41 78
2 22010 Kaire Leetsar 1 01:02:18 73
3 8401 Ilme Roosi 2 00:43:06 70
4 27636 Katrin Priks 1 01:11:12 68
5 18102 Marje Orav 1 01:16:27 66
6 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:44:58 64
7 20598 Urve Kibur 2 01:03:23 62
N65
1 1250 Siiri Poopuu 2 00:40:20 75
2 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:22:24 65
3 431 Saima Rand 2 00:52:12 63
4 933 Marika Pilt 3 00:35:22 44
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:40:23 63
2 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:43:06 42
3 35500 Maimo Aru 3 01:09:51 41
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:18:11 10
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 5 00:33:22 10