RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
10. Rannametsa
09.06.2022
Rajameister: Sander Blehner, Mariann Sulg
Rajad: I - -km 30KP;
II - -km 25KP;
III - -km 15KP;
IV - -km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 97
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:32:50 10
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 00:35:10 55
2 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 00:56:45 44
3 36485 Henrik Akermann 4 00:28:37 40
4 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:29:20 35
5 35217 Pärtel Pesti 4 00:33:56 27
5 36135 Reno Reinhold 4 00:33:56 27
M14
1 30163 Kert Piirak 2 00:48:55 75
2 18093 Uku Nõmm 3 00:30:37 60
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:55:15 24
M16
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:48:05 85
2 22776 Juss Leiner 1 00:50:59 82
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 1 00:59:07 77
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:50:09 84
2 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:51:01 81
3 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 01:01:17 73
4 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 01:02:34 71
5 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:52:08 67
6 20011 Aivar Roosalu 1 01:07:11 66
7 16023 Taavi Tammik 3 00:41:06 50
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:35:06 100
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:43:13 95
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:50:46 83
4 7104 Raio Piiroja 2 00:46:24 80
5 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:02:21 72
6 2827 Kaspar Hunt 3 00:53:50 45
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:44:07 90
2 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:59:00 78
3 4248 Janek Pinta 1 00:59:42 75
4 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:02:57 70
4 6009 Veljo Vask 2 00:50:16 70
6 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:02:59 69
7 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:05:18 67
8 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:12:05 65
9 36714 Toomas Näär 1 01:29:12 64
10 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:17:33 60
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:45:46 87
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:52:35 80
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:55:08 79
4 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:59:45 74
5 3773 Madis Tiik 2 00:56:59 65
6 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:58:38 64
7 23663 Valdis Puzanov 2 01:26:33 58
M65
1 320 Rein Unt 1 00:59:14 76
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:03:27 68
3 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:02:32 63
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 01:12:32 62
5 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:15:17 61
6 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:22:37 59
7 562 Kalev Hunt 3 00:53:47 47
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:30:15 57
2 435 Heino Peeterson 3 01:21:01 43
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 02:14:34 42
M8
37120 Leevi Lille 4 10
N10
1 33812 Marian Maddison 2 01:59:32 10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:25:09 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 4 00:34:23 10
N12
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:31:02 60
2 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:54:45 43
N14
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:32:47 55
2 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 00:54:51 42
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 1 00:48:26 100
2 31340 Melora Mikko 3 00:55:20 41
N18
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 02:05:02 81
2 36716 Kaisa Suija 4 00:29:05 35
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:54:45 95
2 30048 Aili Piirak 1 01:10:13 87
3 23183 Katrin Leps 1 01:33:34 83
4 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 01:48:36 82
5 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:56:08 37
6 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 4 00:44:06 25
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:03:17 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:15:38 85
3 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:04:50 80
4 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:07:46 75
5 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:10:02 70
6 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 01:19:00 65
7 1866 Terje Vilberg 3 00:36:23 50
8 7851 Kaja Lepp 3 00:55:55 38
9 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 3 01:16:51 34
10 36718 Virge Roosalu 4 00:50:47 24
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:22:28 84
2 8401 Ilme Roosi 2 01:16:55 67
3 23173 Anu Talu 2 01:27:07 64
4 22010 Kaire Leetsar 2 01:31:37 63
5 15230 Silvi Pool 3 00:43:37 45
6 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 3 01:10:40 36
7 18102 Marje Orav 3 01:16:22 35
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 2 01:44:34 62
2 69 Lea Tusis 3 00:41:58 47
3 7138 Anu Pallon 3 00:50:36 44
4 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:19:43 33
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:57:57 61
2 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:55:48 39
3 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:46:07 32
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 3 00:55:38 10
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 00:44:05 10