RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
11. Häädemeeste
16.06.2022
Rajameister: Marek Nõmm
Rajad: I - 5,8km 28KP;
II - 4,7km 22KP;
III - 2,8km 14KP;
IV - 1,5km 9KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 97
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 00:36:02 60
2 35217 Pärtel Pesti 3 00:37:28 55
3 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 01:04:43 45
M14
1 25858 Andreas Aus 2 00:52:07 70
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 00:43:29 50
3 36719 Morten Vaino 3 00:52:45 47
M16
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:48:01 90
2 22776 Juss Leiner 1 00:55:28 80
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:52:12 67
M21
1 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:47:06 95
2 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:53:13 83
3 24136 Martin Tampuu 1 00:59:54 76
4 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 01:00:38 75
4 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:46:28 75
6 7845 Hendri Parrol 1 01:22:22 65
M35
1 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:49:45 85
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:50:15 84
3 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 01:03:15 73
4 31567 Egert Vaino 5 01:10:19 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:42:03 100
2 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:54:04 82
3 20293 Martins Godins 2 00:34:44 80
4 4248 Janek Pinta 1 00:56:14 79
5 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:01:47 74
6 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:05:09 72
7 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:07:21 71
8 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:09:07 70
9 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:10:49 69
10 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:11:07 68
11 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:26:26 64
12 36714 Toomas Näär 5 01:48:07 10
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:48:57 87
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:55:18 81
3 3773 Madis Tiik 1 00:57:37 78
4 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:57:50 77
5 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:12:09 67
6 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:03:40 64
7 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:51:57 62
8 2259 Toomas Teekel 5 00:56:23 10
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:19:12 66
2 4197 Sulev Tuude 1 01:37:44 63
3 832 Tiit Olju 2 01:12:03 62
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:13:15 61
5 932 Mati Pilt 5 01:00:48 10
5 562 Kalev Hunt 5 01:09:18 10
M75
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:01:57 65
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:10:06 63
3 435 Heino Peeterson 3 01:22:25 44
4 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 01:59:32 43
5 461 Lembi Nõmm 5 00:49:48 10
5 239 Rafael Gordon 5 01:05:13 10
M8
1 33813 Maron Maddison 1 02:25:52 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:17:31 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:17:40 10
1 28259 Sten Tammer 4 00:20:18 10
1 37120 Leevi Lille 4 00:26:21 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 00:31:39 10
1 36717 Markus Lehe 4 00:48:20 10
1 36707 Marten Lehe 4 00:49:00 10
N10
1 33812 Marian Maddison 1 02:25:09 10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:26:15 10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:31:09 10
N12
1 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:38:41 55
2 23161 Lili Kilumets 3 01:21:16 47
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 1 01:12:20 81
2 16030 Indra Johanson 1 01:28:24 78
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 2 01:27:42 59
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 00:43:14 75
N18
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 01:26:58 79
2 36716 Kaisa Suija 4 00:30:47 35
N21
1 36166 Kaisa Kivi 1 01:11:16 83
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:45:53 100
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:57:09 95
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:04:35 87
4 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:11:05 84
5 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 01:29:08 77
6 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:59:59 67
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:01:12 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:06:57 85
3 2137 Merje Hansen 1 01:11:25 82
4 20292 Ieva Godina 2 00:40:38 80
5 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 00:58:20 70
6 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:00:52 65
7 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 01:02:12 64
8 3715 Ilvi Vare 2 01:02:56 63
9 6542 Ülle Teekel 2 01:09:05 62
10 1866 Terje Vilberg 3 00:33:39 60
11 4782 Triin Kallas 2 01:36:49 58
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:15:30 80
2 15230 Silvi Pool 5 01:06:06 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 02:12:05 76
2 431 Saima Rand 2 01:25:51 61
3 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:17:05 50
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:26:04 60
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 02:09:23 57
N8
1 33311 Anett Lehe 4 00:48:18 10
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 5 00:21:47 10