RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
14. Uulu
07.07.2022
Rajameister: Peep Elmeste
Rajad: I - 9,3km 19KP;
II - 6,8km 14KP;
III - 4,2km 14KP;
IV - 2,4km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 84
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:35:58 10
M12
1 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 01:14:27 41
2 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 4 00:19:37 40
3 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:30:55 35
M14
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:40:23 60
2 18093 Uku Nõmm 3 01:02:49 45
3 36719 Morten Vaino 3 01:08:50 43
4 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:12:54 42
M16
1 22776 Juss Leiner 1 01:20:03 82
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 01:05:47 70
M18
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 01:17:06 40
M21
1 20011 Aivar Roosalu 1 01:25:26 80
2 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 01:30:35 79
3 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 01:37:21 76
4 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:40:39 75
4 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:05:15 75
6 8367 Karl-Sander Sempelson 3 00:47:07 55
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:58:51 100
2 3340 Kaarel Kallas 1 01:04:50 95
3 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:10:30 87
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:19:32 83
5 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:30:46 78
6 31567 Egert Vaino 1 01:47:48 73
7 31374 Arvi Tael 1 02:04:10 71
8 25891 Veiko Kanistik 3 00:55:27 47
9 7104 Raio Piiroja 5 01:03:35 10
M45
1 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 01:05:08 90
2 20293 Martins Godins 2 00:50:30 80
3 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:44:38 74
4 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:52:53 72
5 4248 Janek Pinta 2 01:14:12 67
6 36983 Aare Lauren 2 01:57:54 61
7 36714 Toomas Näär 3 00:53:53 50
7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 DQ 0
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:16:42 85
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:17:21 84
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:21:03 81
4 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:37:13 77
5 23663 Valdis Puzanov 2 01:44:12 62
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 02:06:08 70
2 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 01:36:12 63
3 7321 Peeter Koppas 3 01:06:24 44
M75
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:27:01 65
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:35:24 64
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 02:37:52 39
M8
1 37120 Leevi Lille 4 00:38:59 10
1 33806 Kaspar Piiroja 4 00:51:26 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 01:15:13 10
N10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:38:45 10
N12
1 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:53:30 45
2 37308 Mirtel Vain 3 02:14:27 33
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 2 01:12:40 75
2 24073 Kaisa Kallas 3 00:50:42 47
3 16030 Indra Johanson 3 00:54:26 43
4 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson 3 00:55:22 42
5 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 01:00:29 40
5 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:19:31 40
N18
1 36716 Kaisa Suija 3 01:15:53 37
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 01:13:26 100
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:22:57 95
3 30048 Aili Piirak 1 01:33:07 90
4 4345 Anneli Nõmm 3 00:43:49 55
5 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 4 00:50:08 30
N45
1 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:06:05 80
2 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 01:27:11 70
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:32:17 67
4 20292 Ieva Godina 3 00:36:55 60
5 1093 Imbi Kukk 3 00:48:47 50
6 1866 Terje Vilberg 3 00:53:38 44
7 4782 Triin Kallas 3 01:08:39 39
8 9211 Ilona Poljakova 5 01:07:30 10
8 36718 Virge Roosalu 5 02:21:33 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:51:51 87
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:32:46 65
3 8401 Ilme Roosi 2 01:59:34 64
4 15230 Silvi Pool 3 00:57:25 41
5 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:21:13 36
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 3 01:12:05 38
2 1784 Tiina Loide 3 01:25:14 35
N75
1 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:49:14 34
2 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:50:13 27
436 Ilmi Nael 3 DQ 0
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:50:29 10
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 5 00:25:48 10