RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
15. Raeküla
14.07.2022
Rajameister: Raivo Aru
Rajad: I - 8,2km 20KP;
II - 6,6km 15KP;
III - 4,4km 11KP;
IV - 2km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 85
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:30:22 10
1 37330 Artur Noormets 4 00:31:08 10
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 01:02:46 50
2 35217 Pärtel Pesti 3 01:06:42 47
3 36135 Reno Reinhold 3 01:06:49 45
4 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 01:38:59 43
5 22210 Kaspar Rea 3 02:08:01 41
M14
1 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov 2 01:05:48 70
2 18093 Uku Nõmm 3 01:13:21 44
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:56:27 42
4 25858 Andreas Aus 5 01:11:45 10
M16
1 22776 Juss Leiner 1 01:04:41 84
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 01:20:28 64
M18
1 35791 Kermo Rea 2 01:34:34 59
2 21046 Madis Sammelselg 5 00:47:18 10
M21
1 20011 Aivar Roosalu 1 01:11:13 83
2 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:21:41 77
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:55:02 100
2 3535 Ragnar Kruusla 1 01:02:46 90
3 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:03:12 87
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:15:13 81
5 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:19:53 78
6 25891 Veiko Kanistik 3 01:00:18 55
7 17350 Aares Fjodorov 5 00:53:04 10
7 7104 Raio Piiroja 5 01:11:17 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:57:27 95
2 13031 Mart Aru 1 01:17:40 80
2 4248 Janek Pinta 2 01:01:13 80
4 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:33:00 75
5 36714 Toomas Näär 2 02:00:11 57
6 8793 Urmo Kesküla 5 00:53:08 10
6 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 5 01:25:33 10
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:04:18 85
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:14:29 82
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:17:48 79
4 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:23:23 76
5 4104 Eerik Lossmann 2 01:04:17 75
6 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:55:16 73
7 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:26:21 62
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:39:35 74
2 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:21:08 63
3 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 01:33:21 61
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:33:26 60
4 704 Tõnu Sikkal 3 00:56:15 60
M75
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:12:10 67
2 239 Rafael Gordon 2 01:19:59 65
3 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:36:40 58
4 2797 Vello Aru 5 01:52:26 10
M8
1 34268 Karel Rea 4 00:32:01 10
1 32706 Laur Lukk 4 00:46:03 10
1 36047 Oskar Lukk 4 00:48:50 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 00:58:05 10
N10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:42:18 10
N12
1 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 01:07:55 44
N14
1 16030 Indra Johanson 3 00:59:33 60
2 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 01:01:04 55
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 01:42:22 37
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 01:08:50 80
N21
1 29546 Susanna Petuhhov 3 01:17:12 42
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:14:42 100
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:27:43 95
3 30048 Aili Piirak 1 01:35:22 90
4 2467 Karin Koppel 2 01:17:00 67
5 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 01:06:56 45
N45
1 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:12:15 75
2 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:13:54 70
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:21:57 65
4 2681 Kadi Taalberg 3 01:01:35 50
5 1866 Terje Vilberg 3 01:08:03 43
6 4782 Triin Kallas 3 01:31:28 38
7 25875 Aire Arge 5 03:08:12 10
7 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 03:08:14 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:50:52 87
2 23173 Anu Talu 1 02:21:54 85
3 22010 Kaire Leetsar 2 02:13:55 63
4 15230 Silvi Pool 3 01:05:44 47
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:48:52 64
2 7138 Anu Pallon 3 01:21:54 41
3 69 Lea Tusis 3 01:22:29 40
4 431 Saima Rand 3 01:27:37 39
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 02:15:31 62
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 02:32:19 36
3 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:53:45 35
4 35500 Maimo Aru 5 01:52:31 10
N8
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 01:08:18 10