RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
16. Piirumi
21.07.2022
Rajameister: Hendri Parrol
Rajad: I - 8,5km 21KP;
II - 6,7km 16KP;
III - 4,5km 12KP;
IV - 2,4km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 92
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 01:29:12 44
2 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 01:40:32 40
M14
1 21102 Sander Nõmm 3 00:49:11 60
2 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:49:43 55
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:18:27 45
4 36719 Morten Vaino 3 01:44:22 39
M16
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 01:15:04 81
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 01:15:01 63
M21
1 17170 Romet Sutt 1 01:09:19 83
2 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 01:28:00 76
3 18858 Valdo Hälvin 2 00:53:01 75
4 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:33:52 74
5 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 02:01:32 70
6 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:06:40 67
7 28285 Ranno Sutt 2 01:42:06 56
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:59:48 100
2 3340 Kaarel Kallas 1 01:04:14 90
3 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:05:43 85
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:13:33 82
5 31603 Mario Maddison 1 01:22:46 78
6 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:27:59 77
7 31567 Egert Vaino 1 01:35:16 73
8 31374 Arvi Tael 1 02:04:37 68
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 01:03:31 95
2 559 Andre Nõmm 1 01:05:30 87
3 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 01:08:21 84
4 20293 Martins Godins 2 00:49:17 80
5 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:29:34 75
6 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:35:37 72
7 3966 Sander Blehner 2 01:11:05 65
8 842 Indrek Viikmaa 2 01:13:55 64
9 4248 Janek Pinta 2 01:16:42 61
10 36714 Toomas Näär 2 01:41:36 57
11 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:42:35 55
12 4902 Antti Nöps 3 01:02:57 50
M55
1 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:16:43 80
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:17:27 79
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:37:51 71
4 5564 Peeter Võrk 2 01:04:01 70
5 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 02:16:22 67
6 4104 Eerik Lossmann 2 01:16:15 62
7 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:35:58 58
8 6544 Joe Lepp 3 01:31:52 41
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 02:03:37 69
2 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 01:45:10 54
3 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:49:49 53
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:53:41 52
5 932 Mati Pilt 3 01:14:15 47
6 33784 Jouko Kervinen 4 00:23:34 40
M75
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:21:28 60
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:31:09 59
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 3 01:29:29 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 3 01:29:54 10
1 36721 Eelis Lönnström 4 00:48:13 10
1 29598 Albert Liblik 4 00:49:56 10
N10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:50:20 10
N12
1 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 01:05:21 55
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 01:29:41 40
3 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 4 00:40:29 30
4 25236 Johanna Liblik 4 00:42:20 27
N14
1 16030 Indra Johanson 2 01:08:55 75
2 24498 Paula Tammi 3 01:12:20 47
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 01:17:36 44
4 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 01:28:59 41
5 24073 Kaisa Kallas 4 00:26:50 40
6 33169 Anette Ant 4 00:27:06 35
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 01:10:24 70
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:21:51 100
2 30048 Aili Piirak 1 01:35:57 95
3 23183 Katrin Leps 2 01:47:40 62
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 01:30:44 39
5 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 4 00:51:47 23
N45
1 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:48:29 87
2 785 Margit Blehner 2 01:05:54 80
3 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:33:28 65
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:36:18 64
5 20292 Ieva Godina 3 00:48:02 60
6 1866 Terje Vilberg 3 01:05:26 50
7 7851 Kaja Lepp 3 01:32:44 37
33754 Riin Laeneste 3 DQ 0
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:45:09 90
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:31:35 67
3 8401 Ilme Roosi 2 01:40:27 63
4 15230 Silvi Pool 3 01:25:54 42
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 2 02:07:46 61
2 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:14:23 45
3 1784 Tiina Loide 3 01:21:22 43
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 02:20:23 60
2 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:55:09 22
25857 Valli Talu 3 DQ 0
N8
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 3 01:31:01 10
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:51:28 10