RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
18. Võiste
04.08.2022
Rajameister: Kevin Lepp
Rajad: I - 8,1km 28KP;
II - 5,8km 22KP;
III - 4,5km 17KP;
IV - 1,9km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 88
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:29:53 10
M12
1 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 3 01:28:32 45
2 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 4 00:12:56 40
3 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:21:52 35
M14
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 01:04:47 50
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:32:36 43
3 18093 Uku Nõmm 4 00:25:49 30
M16
1 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 01:08:57 70
M18
1 25461 Kaspar Aus 3 00:50:55 60
2 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 01:30:03 44
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:05:56 87
2 20011 Aivar Roosalu 1 01:26:22 79
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:51:56 100
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:57:12 95
3 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 01:03:07 90
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:17:52 83
5 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:19:13 82
6 31567 Egert Vaino 1 01:27:34 77
7 31603 Mario Maddison 1 01:33:08 76
8 34952 Dan Bogdanov 5 02:00:46 10
M45
1 6009 Veljo Vask 1 01:17:16 84
2 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:26:46 78
3 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:34:22 75
3 4248 Janek Pinta 2 01:02:41 75
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:38:23 74
6 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:50:45 72
7 842 Indrek Viikmaa 2 01:10:08 65
8 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:27:13 61
9 4902 Antti Nöps 3 01:01:04 55
10 17781 Tauno Vare 3 01:05:06 47
1970 Erkki Penu 1 DQ 0
M55
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:09:04 85
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:19:52 81
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:23:50 80
3 5564 Peeter Võrk 2 00:56:54 80
5 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 02:07:05 71
6 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:22:18 62
7 37425 Valentin Bogdanov 3 02:00:47 42
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:50:07 73
2 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:10:07 67
3 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:17:35 63
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 01:28:54 60
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:43:27 58
M75
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:15:57 64
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:32:51 59
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 5 03:08:56 10
M8
1 33813 Maron Maddison 4 00:45:53 10
1 32706 Laur Lukk 5 00:31:55 10
1 36047 Oskar Lukk 5 00:33:41 10
1 34955 Andreas Bogdanov 5 02:00:40 10
N10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:28:10 10
1 33800 Laura-Kristiin Meos 4 00:28:38 10
1 36704 Saara Marii Rand 4 00:28:39 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 4 00:28:45 10
N12
1 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 01:03:55 50
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 2 01:15:25 80
2 16030 Indra Johanson 2 01:19:34 75
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 01:28:20 40
N21
1 29546 Susanna Petuhhov 3 01:04:27 45
2 13032 Karin Leetsar 3 01:06:32 44
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 01:04:26 100
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:15:22 95
3 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 02:31:15 84
4 23183 Katrin Leps 2 01:51:31 64
5 4345 Anneli Nõmm 3 00:56:55 60
6 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 4 00:29:13 24
7 30048 Aili Piirak 5 01:21:30 10
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:22:58 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:45:31 87
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:23:36 70
4 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:26:01 67
5 3715 Ilvi Vare 3 01:02:04 55
6 1866 Terje Vilberg 3 01:04:02 47
7 7851 Kaja Lepp 3 01:14:30 42
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:45:55 85
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:47:11 65
3 15230 Silvi Pool 3 01:09:37 43
4 22010 Kaire Leetsar 3 01:22:36 41
5 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:36:40 38
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:55:07 63
2 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:32:10 39
3 431 Saima Rand 5 01:07:38 10
3 5524 Sirje Vilbaste 5 01:13:42 10
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 02:10:51 62
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 02:32:52 36
3 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:29:42 23
N8
1 34954 Laura Bogdanov 3 02:00:35 10
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:28:46 10