RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
19. Valgerand
11.08.2022
Rajameister: Toomas Teekel, Kevin Lepp
Rajad: I - 4,6km 22KP;
II - 3,5km 15KP;
III - 2,5km 13KP;
IV - 1,2km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 107
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:33:46 10
M12
1 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 2 01:21:13 63
2 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 00:48:04 43
3 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:15:48 40
M14
1 25457 Ranet Rändla 2 00:45:54 70
2 25858 Andreas Aus 1 00:46:16 65
3 18093 Uku Nõmm 3 00:44:39 50
M16
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:30:23 87
M18
1 25461 Kaspar Aus 1 00:49:22 64
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:28:46 95
2 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 00:31:40 85
3 20011 Aivar Roosalu 1 00:36:16 79
4 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 00:40:28 74
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:28:10 100
2 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:29:04 90
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:34:30 82
4 11835 Taivo Tolli 2 00:37:10 80
5 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:36:17 78
6 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:36:48 77
7 20262 Kaspar Malmre 2 01:07:56 64
8 31603 Mario Maddison 5 00:48:33 10
M45
1 6009 Veljo Vask 1 00:32:24 84
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:33:05 83
3 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:35:38 81
4 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:40:33 73
5 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:42:00 72
6 12204 Antti Tamm 1 00:42:24 71
7 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:42:53 70
8 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:44:39 68
9 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:45:22 67
10 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:45:51 66
11 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:50:55 63
12 17781 Tauno Vare 1 01:00:40 58
13 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:06:27 57
M55
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:35:59 80
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:40:23 76
3 5564 Peeter Võrk 1 00:40:26 75
4 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:43:09 69
5 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:55:48 60
6 25435 Imre Lepik 1 01:08:22 56
7 3536 Peeter Kangur 3 00:44:04 55
8 2201 Maido Kaljur 5 00:41:02 10
M65
1 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 00:44:39 75
2 932 Mati Pilt 1 00:51:41 62
3 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:54:42 61
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 00:59:05 59
5 562 Kalev Hunt 1 01:09:24 55
M75
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:47:33 67
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:55:30 65
3 461 Lembi Nõmm 3 00:40:27 60
4 435 Heino Peeterson 3 00:46:48 47
5 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 01:21:40 42
M8
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 3 00:46:58 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 3 00:46:59 10
1 33809 Riko Maiste 4 00:15:58 10
1 37120 Leevi Lille 4 00:19:08 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 00:33:18 10
N10
1 36704 Saara Marii Rand 3 01:56:29 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 3 01:56:33 10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:19:15 10
N12
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 2 00:40:14 70
1 31371 Emma Lume 2 00:40:14 70
3 32709 Lenna Lume 2 00:40:36 63
4 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:35:09 60
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 1 00:43:29 84
2 16030 Indra Johanson 1 00:43:47 83
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 2 00:40:21 65
3 32708 Grete Lume 2 00:40:21 65
5 28287 Olivia Vinter 2 00:43:42 62
6 36722 Helly Harro 2 01:07:56 58
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 1 00:43:51 82
N18
1 36716 Kaisa Suija 3 00:49:05 45
N21
1 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 1 01:00:36 73
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:35:18 100
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:36:10 95
3 30048 Aili Piirak 1 00:40:55 90
4 25616 Karin Pai 1 00:42:33 87
5 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:47:55 79
6 4345 Anneli Nõmm 1 00:50:52 78
7 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 01:24:40 68
8 23183 Katrin Leps 1 01:29:50 67
9 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:48:50 47
10 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:52:35 43
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:42:55 85
2 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:43:55 81
3 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:45:19 80
3 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 00:38:40 80
5 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:50:59 77
6 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:52:30 75
6 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 00:39:02 75
8 4748 Kristina Vesilind 2 00:45:22 61
9 1866 Terje Vilberg 3 00:35:15 55
10 34417 Kai Kalmaru 5 01:04:56 10
10 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 5 01:59:57 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:52:12 76
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 1 00:56:37 74
3 23173 Anu Talu 1 01:14:19 72
4 22010 Kaire Leetsar 1 01:15:35 71
5 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:46:43 60
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:20:16 69
2 431 Saima Rand 1 01:34:01 66
3 933 Marika Pilt 2 00:55:59 59
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:19:27 70
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:48:38 57
3 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:52:19 44
N8
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 3 00:48:49 10
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 3 00:52:35 10