RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
21. Uulu
25.08.2022
Rajameister: Dag Kivila
Rajad: I - 7,2km 25KP;
II - 5,6km 22KP;
III - 3,5km 14KP;
IV - 1,5km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 98
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:33:51 10
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 00:55:13 55
2 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:17:00 35
M14
1 25858 Andreas Aus 2 01:06:58 75
2 18093 Uku Nõmm 3 01:12:40 45
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:18:55 44
M16
1 22776 Juss Leiner 1 01:06:21 81
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 4 00:35:48 21
M18
1 25461 Kaspar Aus 2 01:07:31 67
2 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 01:49:10 43
M21
1 20011 Aivar Roosalu 1 01:02:02 84
2 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:05:49 83
3 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 01:06:20 82
4 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:04:52 80
5 17170 Romet Sutt 1 01:11:28 78
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:46:35 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:53:33 95
3 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:58:01 87
4 3340 Kaarel Kallas 1 01:00:35 85
5 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:11:01 79
6 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:16:28 75
7 24402 Ahti Raba 1 01:18:39 73
8 31374 Arvi Tael 1 01:53:01 67
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:54:05 90
2 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:10:21 80
3 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:14:27 76
4 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:22:28 72
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:22:43 71
6 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:23:50 70
6 4248 Janek Pinta 2 01:07:00 70
8 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:23:58 69
9 37310 Kris Verduyckt 3 00:51:59 60
10 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:46:58 55
11 12601 Marek Leiner 5 01:17:10 10
8793 Urmo Kesküla 5 DQ 0
M55
1 3773 Madis Tiik 1 01:14:23 77
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:17:57 74
3 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:55:59 66
4 2259 Toomas Teekel 2 01:15:55 64
5 19227 Allan Sülla 2 01:21:22 62
6 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:25:50 60
7 650 Jaak Kanniste 5 01:03:35 10
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:43:32 68
2 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:09:38 65
3 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:23:06 61
4 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:26:27 58
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:34:20 57
6 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 01:45:32 56
M75
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:16:03 63
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:26:21 59
3 461 Lembi Nõmm 3 01:00:33 50
4 435 Heino Peeterson 3 01:05:53 47
5 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 02:00:26 42
6 33796 Jouko Jokinen 4 00:14:58 40
7 33795 Ismo Lampainen 4 00:21:52 27
M8
1 33809 Riko Maiste 4 00:18:15 10
1 37120 Leevi Lille 4 00:21:59 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:32:33 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:32:43 10
N10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:21:58 10
1 33812 Marian Maddison 5 02:26:36 10
N12
1 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:55:58 60
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 2 01:12:38 67
2 16030 Indra Johanson 2 01:26:57 61
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 01:23:41 44
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 01:04:13 80
N18
1 36716 Kaisa Suija 4 00:24:23 35
N21
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 01:10:19 95
2 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 2 01:51:29 58
3 29546 Susanna Petuhhov 3 00:57:37 47
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:06:45 100
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:29:51 85
3 30048 Aili Piirak 1 01:33:50 84
4 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:48:27 82
5 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 02:10:13 81
6 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 01:05:24 75
7 23183 Katrin Leps 2 01:46:54 59
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:14:03 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:18:44 87
3 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:05:46 70
4 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:18:36 65
5 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:20:47 64
6 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 01:24:14 62
7 6542 Ülle Teekel 2 01:36:04 60
8 1866 Terje Vilberg 3 00:56:03 55
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:35:58 83
2 23173 Anu Talu 1 02:21:38 80
3 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:23:32 63
4 15230 Silvi Pool 3 00:57:01 50
5 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:49:02 42
6 32879 Anne Sankovski 5 01:42:37 10
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 2 02:00:25 57
2 1784 Tiina Loide 2 02:08:32 55
3 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:19:41 45
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 02:08:09 56
2 1087 Ilme Palu 3 01:26:15 43
3 25857 Valli Talu 3 02:33:02 41
N8
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 00:35:37 10