RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
22. Silla
01.09.2022
Rajameister: Henry Olde
Rajad: I - 4,6km 16KP;
II - 3,5km 12KP;
III - 2,5km 10KP;
IV - 1,2km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 99
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:16:43 10
M12
1 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 2 00:41:06 67
2 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 2 00:43:21 64
3 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 00:41:12 50
M14
1 18093 Uku Nõmm 2 00:32:54 80
2 25858 Andreas Aus 1 00:41:07 75
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 2 00:53:26 61
4 30163 Kert Piirak 3 00:21:29 60
M18
1 25461 Kaspar Aus 1 00:47:19 68
2 21046 Madis Sammelselg 1 01:23:46 62
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:32:27 84
2 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:34:46 81
3 20011 Aivar Roosalu 1 00:36:08 79
4 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 00:39:31 76
5 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:33:33 75
6 30785 Karry Jallai 1 00:41:11 74
M35
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:26:31 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:27:18 95
3 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:28:01 90
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:31:48 85
5 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:35:11 80
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:29:24 87
2 4248 Janek Pinta 1 00:36:23 78
3 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:37:06 77
4 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:41:46 73
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:41:52 72
6 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:41:54 71
7 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:43:00 70
8 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:46:10 69
9 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:05:13 63
M55
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:32:38 83
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:33:23 82
3 2259 Toomas Teekel 2 00:35:02 70
4 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:51:52 65
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:46:14 63
650 Jaak Kanniste 1 DQ 0
M65
1 932 Mati Pilt 1 00:50:51 67
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:51:05 66
3 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 00:58:39 64
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 00:52:20 62
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:42:13 65
2 461 Lembi Nõmm 3 00:34:50 55
3 435 Heino Peeterson 3 00:41:39 47
4 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 01:35:19 45
M8
1 33806 Kaspar Piiroja 4 00:18:56 10
1 33807 Jesper Piiroja 4 00:19:16 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:20:47 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:21:20 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 00:31:53 10
1 36717 Markus Lehe 5 00:45:25 10
1 36707 Marten Lehe 5 00:46:23 10
N10
1 36704 Saara Marii Rand 3 00:53:07 10
1 33800 Laura-Kristiin Meos 3 00:53:13 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 3 00:53:17 10
N12
1 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 2 00:44:17 62
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:41:59 60
3 32709 Lenna Lume 3 00:42:04 55
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 1 00:40:48 85
2 16030 Indra Johanson 1 00:42:47 83
3 30398 Seleri Sutt 2 00:37:02 70
4 28287 Olivia Vinter 2 00:41:50 65
5 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 2 00:42:53 64
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 00:36:53 75
N18
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 01:00:02 77
2 36716 Kaisa Suija 4 00:24:06 40
N21
1 22372 Age Kannumäe 5 00:42:59 10
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:31:02 100
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:37:34 95
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:39:09 90
4 30048 Aili Piirak 1 00:42:42 84
5 23183 Katrin Leps 1 01:00:44 76
6 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:48:36 45
7 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 4 00:24:20 30
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:40:14 87
2 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:43:06 82
3 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:44:17 81
4 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 00:35:35 80
5 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:52:30 79
6 1866 Terje Vilberg 2 00:44:20 61
7 6542 Ülle Teekel 2 00:51:20 60
8 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 2 01:02:48 57
9 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa 2 01:04:00 56
N55
1 8401 Ilme Roosi 1 00:51:52 80
2 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:57:44 78
3 22010 Kaire Leetsar 1 01:04:41 75
4 23173 Anu Talu 1 01:08:40 74
5 20598 Urve Kibur 1 01:38:17 71
6 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:41:09 67
7 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 00:44:06 63
8 18102 Marje Orav 2 01:01:30 58
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 1 01:09:04 73
2 1784 Tiina Loide 2 00:55:07 59
3 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:10:07 55
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:12:15 72
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:45:32 54
3 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:48:24 50
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 3 00:48:32 10
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 00:24:18 10
1 33311 Anett Lehe 5 00:46:08 10