RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
23. Koonga
08.09.2022
Rajameister: Mihkel Kalmaru
Rajad: I - 3,9km 29KP;
II - 3,1km 23KP;
III - 2,1km 18KP;
IV - 1km 9KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 80
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:25:19 10
M14
1 18093 Uku Nõmm 1 00:32:43 72
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 00:22:18 60
M16
1 22776 Juss Leiner 1 00:24:46 83
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:25:17 80
3 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:30:45 75
M18
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 1 00:43:27 65
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:22:26 95
2 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:24:50 82
3 6025 Kevin Lepp 1 00:28:33 79
4 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 00:29:10 77
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:20:56 100
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:22:30 90
3 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:22:36 87
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:27:39 80
5 13765 Veiko Lille 5 00:24:44 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:23:24 85
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:24:08 84
3 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:31:16 74
4 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:32:31 73
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:33:22 70
6 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:36:50 69
7 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:45:15 64
M55
1 3773 Madis Tiik 1 00:27:35 81
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:28:41 78
3 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:30:34 76
4 12594 Dag Kivila 2 00:26:55 75
5 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:32:57 71
6 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:43:26 66
7 3536 Peeter Kangur 3 00:38:34 50
M65
1 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 00:37:41 70
2 932 Mati Pilt 1 00:40:08 68
3 562 Kalev Hunt 1 00:43:07 67
M75
1 461 Lembi Nõmm 3 00:31:45 55
2 435 Heino Peeterson 3 00:42:57 47
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 01:32:12 45
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:15:01 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:15:26 10
1 37120 Leevi Lille 4 00:18:41 10
N10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:18:17 10
N12
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:19:42 60
2 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:27:00 50
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 1 00:29:03 90
2 16030 Indra Johanson 1 00:32:55 84
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 00:25:08 55
4 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:16:56 40
5 36954 Tereesa Lepp 5 00:42:29 10
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 00:23:34 80
2 37311 Keith Mitt 5 00:41:51 10
N18
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 00:41:37 76
2 36716 Kaisa Suija 3 00:28:42 47
N21
1 37628 Marelle Minn 3 00:39:20 45
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:25:46 100
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:28:59 95
3 30048 Aili Piirak 1 00:31:16 85
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 1 00:33:00 82
5 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:33:08 81
6 4345 Anneli Nõmm 1 00:34:40 79
7 14592 Maret Naagel 2 00:31:49 75
8 23183 Katrin Leps 1 00:55:26 72
N45
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:29:03 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:32:56 83
3 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:34:05 80
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:36:55 78
5 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 00:38:59 77
6 25875 Aire Arge 1 01:11:21 68
7 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 01:11:27 67
7 36711 Hanneli Avingu 2 00:51:44 67
9 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 2 01:06:33 65
N55
1 23173 Anu Talu 1 00:43:25 75
2 22010 Kaire Leetsar 1 00:49:59 74
3 20598 Urve Kibur 1 00:54:07 73
4 18102 Marje Orav 1 01:01:47 71
5 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:32:35 70
6 27264 Tiina Markus 1 01:11:27 67
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 1 01:02:12 70
2 933 Marika Pilt 5 00:53:35 10
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:04:48 69
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:20:27 64
N8
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 00:17:26 10