RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
24. Tori
15.09.2022
Rajameister: Kalev Hunt
Rajad: I - 5,3km 21KP;
II - 3,9km 13KP;
III - 3km 10KP;
IV - 1,5km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 74
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:32:42 10
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 2 00:34:27 70
2 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 00:33:05 60
3 35217 Pärtel Pesti 3 00:34:42 50
4 36135 Reno Reinhold 3 00:35:09 47
5 37714 Anton Eller 3 00:51:48 42
6 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:24:26 35
M14
1 25858 Andreas Aus 1 00:45:34 73
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 00:35:43 45
M16
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:36:37 82
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:29:37 80
M18
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 00:34:26 55
M21
1 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:31:48 90
2 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 00:40:58 77
3 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:29:41 75
M35
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:30:58 100
2 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:31:43 95
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:33:52 84
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:36:48 81
5 25891 Veiko Kanistik 2 00:34:59 67
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:32:38 87
2 6009 Veljo Vask 1 00:33:03 85
3 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:36:05 83
4 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:40:39 78
5 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:43:29 75
6 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:45:33 74
7 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:45:41 72
8 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:51:02 70
9 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:03:38 68
M55
1 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:37:39 80
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:39:03 79
3 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:41:05 76
4 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:52:48 69
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:46:29 63
6 12594 Dag Kivila 5 00:39:07 10
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:48:45 71
2 4197 Sulev Tuude 1 01:04:03 67
3 3033 Tõnu Lääne 5 00:54:06 10
M75
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:35:07 65
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:41:44 64
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 3 00:43:12 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 3 00:44:00 10
1 37120 Leevi Lille 4 00:21:18 10
N10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 3 01:12:10 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 3 01:12:19 10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:21:12 10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:35:57 10
1 37668 Estel-Mari Tahmaz 5 ??:??:?? 10
N12
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:27:15 60
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 1 00:41:50 87
2 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 2 00:42:26 67
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 2 00:45:13 64
4 35299 Miina Lanno 2 00:45:27 63
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:43:10 50
N18
1 36716 Kaisa Suija 4 00:17:48 40
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:36:45 100
2 30048 Aili Piirak 1 00:42:11 85
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:47:07 83
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:35:49 75
5 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 01:12:53 43
N45
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:40:27 95
2 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:40:29 90
3 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:45:43 84
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 00:33:32 80
N55
1 23173 Anu Talu 1 00:59:04 82
2 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:36:23 70
3 22010 Kaire Leetsar 2 00:44:58 65
4 20598 Urve Kibur 3 00:35:58 55
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 1 01:09:39 81
2 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:16:09 79
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:14:54 80
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:28:23 62
3 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:51:49 47
N8
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 5 00:04:37 10