RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
25. Vallikäär
22.09.2022
Rajameister: Erkki Penu
Rajad: I - 5km 27KP;
II - 2,9km 18KP;
III - 2,2km 13KP;
IV - 1,4km 9KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 121
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:21:20 10
1 37316 Robin Tamar 4 00:23:57 10
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 2 00:31:24 67
2 35217 Pärtel Pesti 2 00:31:29 65
3 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 2 00:35:36 60
4 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 2 00:38:37 59
5 37319 Andre Valgemäe 2 00:57:57 55
5 24485 Pärt Leiner 3 00:31:35 55
M14
1 25858 Andreas Aus 1 00:50:10 67
2 18093 Uku Nõmm 1 00:59:28 63
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 2 00:39:04 58
4 36487 Raimond Jürioja 4 00:23:35 35
M16
1 22776 Juss Leiner 1 00:36:58 82
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:38:38 81
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:27:08 75
4 32711 Alex Henri Paugus 3 00:19:37 60
5 31337 Anders Aija 2 00:39:08 57
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:32:25 100
2 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 00:34:40 85
3 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:23:48 80
4 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 00:42:36 78
5 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 00:47:02 73
6 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 01:04:25 60
7 37317 Ragnar Kilk 3 00:34:50 50
M35
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:33:30 95
2 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:34:30 90
3 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:35:50 84
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:35:55 83
5 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:43:28 76
6 31344 Kristo Sinivee 1 00:47:25 71
M45
1 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:34:37 87
2 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:40:28 79
3 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:43:51 75
4 1966 Roland Truus 1 00:45:56 74
5 495 Vello Solna 1 00:47:02 73
6 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:48:21 70
7 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:49:06 69
8 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:50:04 68
9 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:01:57 61
10 15874 Priit Talu 5 00:32:26 10
M55
1 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:39:57 80
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:43:15 77
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:55:00 66
4 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:56:25 64
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:32:22 63
6 25435 Imre Lepik 1 01:06:59 59
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:55:54 65
2 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 01:00:48 62
3 562 Kalev Hunt 2 00:40:20 56
4 932 Mati Pilt 5 00:59:34 10
M75
1 843 Jüri Leesmäe 2 00:29:08 70
2 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:34:06 62
3 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:35:19 61
4 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 01:43:19 54
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 2 00:31:33 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 1 01:26:42 10
1 37315 Kennert Sinivee 4 00:23:53 10
1 37120 Leevi Lille 4 00:25:50 10
1 36494 Omar Abdulmaksoud 4 00:33:24 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 00:38:09 10
N10
1 36704 Saara Marii Rand 3 00:43:19 10
1 33800 Laura-Kristiin Meos 3 00:43:27 10
1 37314 Katrina Muliin 3 00:50:17 10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 3 00:53:21 10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:17:05 10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:26:06 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 5 00:53:25 10
1 37668 Estel-Mari Tahmaz 5 01:03:32 10
N12
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 2 00:40:08 60
2 37318 Juulia Valgemäe 2 00:58:50 56
3 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:37:58 50
4 36491 Helene Kihu 3 00:50:16 43
5 36495 Sarah Abdulmaksoud 4 00:33:06 27
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 1 00:45:44 85
2 16030 Indra Johanson 1 00:52:04 80
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 2 00:31:08 70
4 35299 Miina Lanno 2 00:37:38 63
5 28287 Olivia Vinter 2 00:39:15 61
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 1 00:44:55 87
N18
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 01:20:49 68
2 36716 Kaisa Suija 3 00:35:32 55
N21
1 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 2 00:38:46 62
2 29546 Susanna Petuhhov 3 00:42:49 47
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:40:25 100
2 23226 Laidy Proosväli 1 00:43:07 90
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:51:37 81
4 4345 Anneli Nõmm 2 00:27:25 80
5 30048 Aili Piirak 1 00:56:46 79
6 23183 Katrin Leps 1 01:16:50 71
7 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 1 01:26:51 66
8 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:22:26 60
37800 Mirtti Verbitskas 1 DQ 0
N45
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:41:02 95
2 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:46:17 84
3 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:49:28 83
4 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:50:25 82
5 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:58:04 78
6 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 00:28:02 75
7 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 00:32:50 67
8 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 00:35:59 64
9 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa 2 00:58:40 58
10 37320 Anne Ott 2 00:58:45 57
11 25875 Aire Arge 5 01:25:13 10
N55
1 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 1 01:00:42 77
2 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:04:06 76
3 22010 Kaire Leetsar 1 01:05:28 75
4 23173 Anu Talu 1 01:12:38 74
5 8401 Ilme Roosi 1 01:12:43 73
6 18102 Marje Orav 1 01:21:14 67
7 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:35:44 65
8 27264 Tiina Markus 5 01:25:09 10
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 1 01:12:47 72
2 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:19:42 69
3 933 Marika Pilt 2 00:53:44 59
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:18:54 70
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:03:38 55
3 1087 Ilme Palu 2 01:03:43 54
4 35500 Maimo Aru 3 01:04:16 40
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:23:47 10
1 26797 Lilian Jakobson 5 00:43:07 10
1 37313 Mirtel Limberk 5 00:43:21 10