RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
26. Niidupark
29.09.2022
Rajameister: Peeter Kangur
Rajad: I - 4,8km 22KP;
II - 3,7km 17KP;
III - 3km 14KP;
IV - 1,6km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 100
M10
1 37316 Robin Tamar 4 00:19:40 10
1 37321 Hugo Tammeorg 4 00:32:20 10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 00:23:13 10
1 21050 Mihkel Kuuskmann 5 01:22:10 10
M12
1 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 2 01:04:29 61
2 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 00:37:49 60
3 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 00:45:42 55
4 35217 Pärtel Pesti 3 00:46:36 50
5 37319 Andre Valgemäe 3 01:08:51 44
6 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:42:49 23
7 21049 Martin Kuuskmann 5 01:22:00 10
M14
1 25858 Andreas Aus 1 00:56:09 72
2 18093 Uku Nõmm 2 00:54:44 62
3 36487 Raimond Jürioja 4 00:31:59 27
M16
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:37:53 85
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:37:57 75
3 30701 Karl-Rasmus Lehismets 3 01:11:54 43
M18
21046 Madis Sammelselg 5 DNF 0
M21
1 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:42:27 83
2 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 00:42:36 82
3 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:34:25 80
4 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:46:56 79
M35
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:33:25 100
2 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:34:57 95
3 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:42:09 84
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:42:56 81
5 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 00:49:42 77
6 31344 Kristo Sinivee 1 00:59:04 71
7 16153 Madis Kuuskmann 5 01:22:18 10
M45
1 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:36:09 90
2 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:37:07 87
3 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:45:42 80
4 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:51:29 76
5 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:53:38 73
6 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:05:04 70
7 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:05:22 69
8 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:25:13 65
9 3966 Sander Blehner 5 00:35:16 10
M55
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:47:13 78
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:52:49 75
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:53:11 74
4 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:08:45 68
5 25435 Imre Lepik 5 00:56:15 10
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:10:07 67
1 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:39:56 67
3 4197 Sulev Tuude 1 01:19:38 66
4 562 Kalev Hunt 2 00:45:34 65
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 00:46:01 64
M75
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:39:39 70
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:49:09 63
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 01:26:56 42
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 3 00:46:45 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 3 00:53:40 10
1 33809 Riko Maiste 4 00:17:37 10
1 37315 Kennert Sinivee 4 00:19:44 10
1 36494 Omar Abdulmaksoud 4 00:35:19 10
1 36707 Marten Lehe 4 00:46:55 10
1 36717 Markus Lehe 4 00:46:55 10
N10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:19:05 10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:20:08 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 4 00:20:56 10
1 37668 Estel-Mari Tahmaz 4 00:23:25 10
1 37314 Katrina Muliin 4 00:49:40 10
N12
1 32709 Lenna Lume 3 00:50:02 50
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:50:03 47
3 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 01:04:02 43
4 37318 Juulia Valgemäe 3 01:09:06 41
5 36495 Sarah Abdulmaksoud 4 00:32:23 23
6 36491 Helene Kihu 4 00:48:49 21
7 31339 Keitlyn Armuand 4 00:49:46 19
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 2 00:37:16 75
2 28287 Olivia Vinter 2 01:04:34 63
3 35299 Miina Lanno 3 01:03:58 44
N16
1 36141 Karola Vitsberg 5 01:12:32 10
N18
1 36716 Kaisa Suija 4 00:27:55 24
N35
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:50:52 100
2 30048 Aili Piirak 1 00:59:40 87
3 4345 Anneli Nõmm 2 00:35:50 80
4 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:41:07 60
5 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:49:31 55
N45
1 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:54:07 95
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:54:08 90
3 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 01:03:28 84
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 00:43:44 70
5 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 00:51:26 65
6 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa 3 01:09:08 40
7 785 Margit Blehner 5 00:50:01 10
7 25882 Eva Paeveer 5 01:27:58 10
7 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 5 01:32:33 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:02:03 85
2 22010 Kaire Leetsar 2 00:50:16 67
3 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:55:49 64
20598 Urve Kibur 5 DNF 0
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:42:51 83
2 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:02:55 45
3 431 Saima Rand 3 01:04:47 42
N75
1 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:54:31 62
2 1087 Ilme Palu 3 01:11:31 39
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:20:00 10
1 33311 Anett Lehe 4 00:46:32 10