RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
1. Rannapark
11.04.2024
Rajameister: Urmo Kesküla, Maarja Palu-Teearu
Rajad: I - 4,1km 21KP;
II - 3,4km 17KP;
III - 2,7km 13KP;
IV - 1,6km 9KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 138
M10
1 36045 Jonas Aus 3 00:34:21 20
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 3 00:34:45 20
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 3 00:35:56 20
1 25649 Kaspar Linnus 4 00:10:34 20
1 37120 Leevi Lille 3 00:36:59 20
1 39297 Geron Metsa 4 00:25:15 20
M12
1 39541 Kris Leander Randmaa 3 00:23:41 60
2 39661 Kren-Marten  Krapp 3 00:34:45 42
3 39662 Remi Buström 3 01:19:53 37
4 21972 Remi Muuga 4 00:21:33 23
M14
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 2 00:30:10 80
2 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 1 00:41:41 65
3 39540 Jan Alexander Randmaa 3 00:23:44 55
4 38735 Joonas Juursalu 4 00:14:09 35
M16
1 25858 Andreas Aus 1 00:28:04 83
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 1 00:53:21 63
M18
1 19168 Olavi Lumberg 2 00:34:53 75
M21
1 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:24:25 100
2 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 00:26:31 85
3 6025 Kevin Lepp 1 00:35:18 74
4 25268 Kren Koosapoeg 1 00:35:57 71
5 21046 Madis Sammelselg 2 00:39:07 70
6 16023 Taavi Tammik 3 00:26:28 47
7 39678 Rocco Mõtt 3 00:33:16 45
M35
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:25:10 95
2 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:26:58 84
3 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:30:06 81
4 17815 Edgar Niglas 1 00:31:54 78
5 31567 Egert Vaino 1 00:35:30 72
6 39675 Janar Randmaa 3 00:26:11 50
7 13729 Jaanus Metsnik 5 00:33:59 10
7 39679 Olav Karulin 5 00:54:51 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:25:16 90
2 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:25:49 87
3 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:30:12 80
4 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:30:39 79
5 4248 Janek Pinta 1 00:32:05 77
6 5554 Eero Säde 1 00:32:18 76
7 17781 Tauno Vare 1 00:34:37 75
8 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:35:26 73
9 36983 Aare Lauren 2 00:40:14 67
10 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:41:56 64
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:29:50 82
2 38161 Andrus Karotamm 1 00:38:31 70
3 36714 Toomas Näär 1 00:38:51 69
4 2259 Toomas Teekel 1 00:40:17 68
5 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:40:28 67
6 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:41:33 66
7 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:29:49 62
8 3536 Peeter Kangur 3 00:37:38 38
9 25435 Imre Lepik 5 00:38:21 10
M65
1 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:40:15 65
2 562 Kalev Hunt 3 00:34:18 44
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 5 00:46:22 10
M8
1 29700 Ilmar Linnus 4 00:17:55 20
1 39298 Hendrik Niglas 4 00:20:28 20
1 36707 Marten Lehe 4 00:21:08 20
1 36717 Markus Lehe 4 00:21:15 20
1 36715 Oskar Linnus 4 00:23:33 20
N10
1 39438 Marelle Juhkamsoo 4 00:17:44 20
1 39677 Merilyn Luik 4 00:17:47 20
N12
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 3 00:37:02 45
2 38131 Mia Einla 3 00:37:31 44
3 28261 Mia-Katariina Kangur 3 00:38:23 42
4 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 3 00:41:03 41
5 33801 Lisandra Karu 3 00:54:57 37
6 36704 Saara Marii Rand 3 00:54:58 36
7 39292 Anni Marie Kanistik 4 00:17:15 35
8 39291 Miina-Maria Kalden 4 00:17:26 30
8 39293 Marie Toomsalu 4 00:17:26 30
N14
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 2 00:31:02 80
2 39231 Iida Olviste 1 00:42:39 76
3 37318 Juulia Valgemäe 2 00:49:40 59
4 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 2 00:51:53 58
5 38152 Liisbet Einla 3 00:37:39 43
N16
1 16030 Indra Johanson 1 00:32:13 84
2 28287 Olivia Vinter 1 00:42:24 77
3 39296 Jaana Valgemäe 2 00:49:15 61
4 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:20:20 60
N18
1 31340 Melora Mikko 1 00:37:57 82
N21
1 3902 Katrin Linnus 1 00:31:52 87
2 31348 Lisette Baum 1 00:49:42 73
3 33409 Lii Greete Toomiste 1 01:10:45 65
4 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 2 00:43:00 64
5 35845 Klaarika Laur 3 00:29:37 50
6 39518 Anete Kirke  Kadarik 3 00:33:10 47
7 38158 Helen Lehtmets 5 06:27:59 10
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:28:14 100
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:36:06 83
3 4345 Anneli Nõmm 1 00:38:10 81
4 23183 Katrin Leps 1 00:38:50 79
5 39295 Ingrid Apsalon 1 01:29:48 64
6 31590 Jane Kasak 2 00:53:36 57
7 4022 Kai Kaseväli 3 00:21:16 55
8 32802 Kersti Kutser 2 00:57:11 54
9 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 5 00:30:00 10
N45
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:28:37 95
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:30:35 90
3 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:32:08 85
4 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:38:10 81
5 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:38:56 78
6 3715 Ilvi Vare 2 00:33:46 75
7 39645 Elela Heinam 1 00:57:26 71
8 27484 Kristi Kert 1 00:57:40 70
8 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 00:35:54 70
10 25875 Aire Arge 1 01:07:57 67
10 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 00:37:15 67
12 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 01:08:04 66
13 7307 Kleone Halliste 2 00:41:38 65
14 39294 Pille Kullamä 1 01:29:48 64
15 7007 Kaisa Soondra 2 00:45:24 63
16 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa 2 00:49:21 60
17 35247 Moonika Kutser 2 00:53:58 56
18 27772 Anneli Metsa 4 00:25:05 19
19 37320 Anne Ott 5 00:49:32 10
N55
1 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 1 00:43:25 75
2 23173 Anu Talu 1 00:46:47 74
3 22010 Kaire Leetsar 1 00:54:46 72
4 27264 Tiina Markus 1 01:07:56 68
5 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:47:58 62
6 18102 Marje Orav 2 00:55:54 55
7 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 3 00:44:00 40
8 20598 Urve Kibur 3 00:46:18 39
9 6542 Ülle Teekel 5 00:51:43 10
8461 Margit Tuvik 2 DQ 0
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 00:58:32 69
2 10050 Maie Pitsal 2 01:04:39 53
3 431 Saima Rand 2 01:07:40 52
4 38724 Malle Väli 3 01:00:31 35
5 933 Marika Pilt 4 00:23:18 20
N75
1 25857 Valli Talu 3 00:48:50 38
2 38130 Maris Amon-Merilain 3 01:11:17 34
3 13671 Urve Kaseväli 3 01:12:14 33
4 35500 Maimo Aru 3 01:12:46 32
5 507 Viive Sisask 4 00:19:26 23
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:16:04 20
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 00:20:31 20
1 33311 Anett Lehe 4 00:21:01 20