RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
2. Sindi
18.04.2024
Rajameister: Indrek Viikmaa, Anne-Ly Viikmaa
Rajad: I - 4,5km 26KP;
II - 3,5km 24KP;
III - 2,1km 20KP;
IV - 1,3km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 130
M10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 3 00:24:41 20
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 3 00:24:52 20
1 37120 Leevi Lille 3 00:29:03 20
1 25649 Kaspar Linnus 4 00:10:30 20
1 36045 Jonas Aus 3 00:32:31 20
M12
1 39541 Kris Leander Randmaa 3 00:20:48 47
2 39661 Kren-Marten  Krapp 3 00:24:53 42
3 39662 Remi Buström 3 00:34:35 38
M14
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 2 00:33:34 80
2 36135 Reno Reinhold 2 00:33:59 70
3 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 1 00:41:02 63
4 39795 Lukas Perner 3 00:18:50 50
5 39540 Jan Alexander Randmaa 3 00:21:31 45
6 38735 Joonas Juursalu 4 00:11:13 35
M16
1 25858 Andreas Aus 1 00:28:07 82
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 1 00:55:08 57
M18
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:28:06 83
2 19168 Olavi Lumberg 2 00:33:36 75
M21
1 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 00:26:47 87
2 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:26:58 84
3 25268 Kren Koosapoeg 1 00:35:28 71
4 6025 Kevin Lepp 1 00:37:19 69
5 21046 Madis Sammelselg 2 00:52:55 59
M35
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:26:07 100
2 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:26:37 95
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:30:41 79
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:36:23 70
5 17815 Edgar Niglas 1 00:38:20 66
6 8741 Tanis Kulp 2 00:44:27 65
7 38147 Margus Nisuma 1 00:40:56 64
8 39796 Siim Ventsel 2 00:51:42 60
8 39788 Künter Kasekamp 3 00:16:39 60
10 39675 Janar Randmaa 3 00:18:02 55
M45
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:26:40 90
2 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:26:55 85
3 6009 Veljo Vask 1 00:29:23 81
4 5699 Tiit Pekk 1 00:29:33 80
5 4524 Siim Lannes 1 00:30:54 78
6 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:32:24 75
7 495 Vello Solna 1 00:32:26 74
8 5554 Eero Säde 1 00:32:50 73
9 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:37:20 68
10 17781 Tauno Vare 1 00:38:04 67
11 4248 Janek Pinta 1 00:40:14 65
12 38162 Margus Pall 2 00:44:51 64
13 36983 Aare Lauren 2 00:47:52 63
14 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:44:57 61
15 26939 Priidu Leok 4 00:16:41 27
16 39728 Helari Väljamäe 4 00:17:50 25
17 3966 Sander Blehner 5 00:33:32 10
M55
1 6280 Veiko Hintsov 1 00:31:53 77
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:31:56 76
3 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:32:56 72
4 36714 Toomas Näär 1 00:43:41 62
5 2259 Toomas Teekel 1 00:46:15 59
6 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:50:33 58
7 25435 Imre Lepik 1 01:09:04 56
8 23663 Valdis Puzanov 5 00:46:59 10
M65
1 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:39:10 67
2 3259 Väino Kundla 2 00:50:48 61
3 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:45:57 60
4 562 Kalev Hunt 3 00:27:50 41
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:49:53 62
M8
1 29700 Ilmar Linnus 4 00:15:06 20
1 39298 Hendrik Niglas 4 00:18:29 20
1 39798 Rüüt Lille 4 00:24:55 20
1 36715 Oskar Linnus 4 00:25:04 20
N10
1 39438 Marelle Juhkamsoo 4 00:15:06 20
1 39677 Merilyn Luik 4 00:16:11 20
1 39797 Grete-Liis Voll 4 00:16:22 20
1 27651 Sireli Leok 4 00:16:23 20
1 39781 Hebe-Triin Tali 4 00:20:22 20
N12
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 3 00:29:09 50
2 39799 Hõbe Mõis 3 00:29:11 47
3 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:12:40 40
N14
1 39231 Iida Olviste 1 00:45:15 80
2 31371 Emma Lume 2 00:39:31 65
3 17988 Maria Kaljur 2 00:40:09 64
4 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:23:22 55
N16
1 16030 Indra Johanson 1 00:34:45 85
2 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 2 00:32:41 80
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 1 00:45:18 79
N18
1 31340 Melora Mikko 1 00:45:26 78
N21
1 3902 Katrin Linnus 1 00:33:09 90
2 25756 Ruti Enn 1 00:42:17 81
3 39518 Anete Kirke  Kadarik 2 00:44:06 63
4 39782 Katriin Saarep 2 00:44:07 62
5 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 2 00:44:26 60
6 3965 Gerli Mir 2 00:45:06 59
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:30:15 100
2 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 1 00:38:27 83
3 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 00:41:29 82
4 15234 Kairi Lumberg 2 00:33:57 75
5 38734 Reelika Eiche 3 00:18:54 60
6 31590 Jane Kasak 2 00:56:00 54
7 32802 Kersti Kutser 2 01:03:07 52
8 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:35:31 45
9 39800 Krista Puks 4 00:27:31 21
N45
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:33:04 95
2 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:34:22 87
3 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:36:47 84
4 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:50:31 75
5 39645 Elela Heinam 1 00:52:37 72
6 27484 Kristi Kert 1 00:52:43 71
7 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 00:35:34 70
8 39294 Pille Kullamä 1 01:06:00 69
9 25875 Aire Arge 1 01:17:55 67
9 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 00:38:18 67
11 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 01:17:58 66
12 7307 Kleone Halliste 2 00:48:54 57
13 35247 Moonika Kutser 2 00:53:23 55
14 7007 Kaisa Soondra 2 00:59:25 53
N55
1 23173 Anu Talu 1 00:50:07 76
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 1 00:51:25 74
3 22010 Kaire Leetsar 1 00:51:48 73
4 6542 Ülle Teekel 1 00:55:19 70
5 8461 Margit Tuvik 2 00:44:23 61
6 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:45:46 58
7 20598 Urve Kibur 2 00:52:40 56
N65
1 8401 Ilme Roosi 1 00:49:35 77
2 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:16:20 68
3 431 Saima Rand 2 01:06:30 51
4 38724 Malle Väli 3 00:35:32 44
5 933 Marika Pilt 3 00:36:36 43
N75
1 13671 Urve Kaseväli 3 00:43:38 42
2 35500 Maimo Aru 3 00:50:36 41
3 25857 Valli Talu 3 00:55:33 40
4 38130 Maris Amon-Merilain 3 00:56:02 39
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:12:54 20
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 00:20:16 20