RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
4. Pärnu-Jaagupi
02.05.2024
Rajameister: Ivo Enn, Ergo Enn
Rajad: I - 5km 22KP;
II - 3,8km 16KP;
III - 2,7km 13KP;
IV - 1,2km 9KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 108
M10
1 37120 Leevi Lille 3 00:55:56 20
1 36045 Jonas Aus 4 00:15:56 20
M12
1 39541 Kris Leander Randmaa 3 00:36:18 50
2 39662 Remi Buström 3 00:48:42 44
M14
1 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 2 00:43:30 64
2 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 2 00:46:35 62
3 36135 Reno Reinhold 2 00:46:38 61
4 39540 Jan Alexander Randmaa 3 00:33:18 55
5 24485 Pärt Leiner 3 00:37:35 47
6 38735 Joonas Juursalu 3 00:48:45 43
M16
1 25858 Andreas Aus 1 00:45:11 80
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 1 01:17:20 66
M18
1 22776 Juss Leiner 1 00:34:44 90
2 19168 Olavi Lumberg 2 00:41:57 67
M21
1 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 00:36:34 85
2 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:37:19 84
3 25268 Kren Koosapoeg 1 00:51:25 75
4 6025 Kevin Lepp 1 01:00:09 70
5 21046 Madis Sammelselg 2 00:56:25 58
M35
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:33:37 95
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:38:42 82
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:39:04 81
4 12596 Arto Kivila 1 00:53:17 73
5 39788 Künter Kasekamp 2 00:41:06 70
6 39675 Janar Randmaa 2 00:42:18 65
7 39587 Ats Pedak 1 01:24:33 63
8 17815 Edgar Niglas 5 00:50:39 10
M45
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:31:56 100
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:35:45 87
3 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:37:30 83
4 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:45:15 79
5 4248 Janek Pinta 1 00:46:50 77
6 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:48:36 76
7 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:52:30 74
8 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:18:19 65
9 38162 Margus Pall 3 00:28:31 60
10 39728 Helari Väljamäe 4 00:15:12 40
11 3966 Sander Blehner 5 00:00:30 10
11 6009 Veljo Vask 5 00:40:06 10
11 1970 Erkki Penu 5 00:45:57 10
M55
1 650 Jaak Kanniste 2 00:38:09 80
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:45:52 78
3 38161 Andrus Karotamm 1 00:53:37 72
4 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:59:13 71
5 25435 Imre Lepik 1 01:07:13 68
6 36714 Toomas Näär 1 01:10:05 67
7 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:24:30 64
8 3536 Peeter Kangur 5 00:59:57 10
M65
1 361 Paul Poopuu 2 00:39:51 75
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:03:21 69
3 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:44:32 63
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 00:55:00 59
5 562 Kalev Hunt 3 00:38:34 45
6 3033 Tõnu Lääne 5 00:32:10 10
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:52:17 60
M8
1 36717 Markus Lehe 4 00:18:22 20
1 36707 Marten Lehe 4 00:18:49 20
1 39298 Hendrik Niglas 4 00:19:23 20
1 39798 Rüüt Lille 4 00:26:59 20
N12
1 37668 Estel-Mari  Tahmaz 3 00:41:54 50
2 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 3 00:51:08 45
3 33804 Pääsu Lille 3 00:55:57 43
N14
1 39231 Iida Olviste 2 00:46:51 65
2 37318 Juulia Valgemäe 2 00:54:26 57
3 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:41:38 55
N16
1 16030 Indra Johanson 1 00:42:13 90
2 28287 Olivia Vinter 2 00:46:56 64
3 39296 Jaana Valgemäe 2 00:53:44 61
N18
1 31340 Melora Mikko 2 00:46:39 67
N21
1 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 5 00:52:02 10
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:39:17 100
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:50:30 85
3 4345 Anneli Nõmm 1 01:04:13 80
4 39295 Ingrid Apsalon 1 01:59:09 75
5 24499 Elina Leiner 3 00:34:45 60
6 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:48:42 47
N45
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:41:55 95
2 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:46:43 87
3 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:51:18 84
4 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:52:55 83
5 39645 Elela Heinam 1 01:17:15 78
6 27484 Kristi Kert 1 01:17:20 77
7 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 00:44:36 75
8 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 01:59:10 74
9 25875 Aire Arge 1 02:02:09 73
10 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 02:02:14 72
11 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 00:45:44 70
12 7307 Kleone Halliste 2 00:49:25 63
13 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 00:54:02 60
14 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa 2 00:54:05 59
15 37320 Anne Ott 2 00:54:10 58
16 21045 Eve Laul 3 00:53:05 44
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:02:16 82
2 22010 Kaire Leetsar 1 01:12:28 79
3 23173 Anu Talu 1 01:20:52 76
4 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:52:40 62
5 20598 Urve Kibur 2 01:05:17 56
N65
1 8401 Ilme Roosi 1 01:03:39 81
2 1250 Siiri Poopuu 2 00:41:36 80
3 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:14:08 55
4 431 Saima Rand 2 01:30:23 54
5 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:01:14 41
N75
1 507 Viive Sisask 2 01:35:36 53
2 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:59:56 42
3 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:15:38 40
4 38130 Maris Amon-Merilain 3 01:31:04 39
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:16:43 20
1 33311 Anett Lehe 4 00:18:30 20