55. Pärnumaa suvemängud - orienteerumine
Uulu
18.05.2017
Rajameister: Märt Künnapas, Viive Sisask
Rajad: I-8,6km 20KP;
II-6,2km 14KP;
III-3,0km 8KP;
IV-1,7km 5KP;
V-valikrada;
Osalejaid: 120
1. Audru 120
M35 1. 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 0:45:55 Audru 21
M45 1. 6544 Joe Lepp 1 1:00:22 Audru 21
N35 1. 2924 Merike Haugas 2 0:49:09 Audru 21
M55 2. 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 1:06:09 Audru 19
M45 2. 14380 Kalle Premet 1 1:07:56 Audru 19
N35 2. 4345 Anneli Nõmm 2 1:20:29 Audru 19
M35 3. 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 0:56:03 Audru 18
M55 3. 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 1:08:31 Audru 18
N45 3. 12595 Helga Kivila 1 1:23:16 Audru 18
M21 3. 25589 Argo Paavel 1 1:27:04 Audru 18
M16 4. 16660 Mihkel Tammer 3 1:04:58 Audru 17
M45 5. 1869 Edmond Penu 1 1:15:08 Audru 16
M16 5. 20289 Reigo Lepp 3 1:03:50 Audru 16
M55 6. 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 2:33:11 Audru 15
M35 8. 16153 Madis Kuuskmann 1 1:18:18 Audru 13
M45 8. 21731 Alari Uusna 1 1:34:05 Audru 13
M55 8. 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 1:07:34 Audru 13
N16 10. 24498 Paula Tammi 4 0:14:50 Audru 11
M55 5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 1:32:13 Audru 10
M16 11. 17149 Hardi Vask 3 0:29:46 Audru 10
N16 12. 25880 Emmaliisa Mäesalu 4 0:16:44 Audru 9
M16 15. 18093 Uku Nõmm 4 0:22:28 Audru 6
N16 16. 19570 Meribel Penu 4 0:18:24 Audru 5
N45 18. 19555 Piret Saarts 3 1:08:18 Audru 3
2. Saarde 115
M55 1. 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 1:01:51 Saarde 21
M16 1. 19169 Tauri Kovalevski 2 1:22:17 Saarde 21
N16 2. 17156 Triin Kovalevski 2 1:14:33 Saarde 19
M16 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 1:23:41 Saarde 19
N21 3. 3901 Kristiina Vinkel 1 1:27:13 Saarde 18
M21 4. 9679 Kristjan Pahk 1 1:32:30 Saarde 17
N16 4. 20294 Airiin Kaseväli 3 0:43:09 Saarde 17
M21 5. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits 1 1:51:15 Saarde 16
N21 5. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 1:13:37 Saarde 16
M21 6. 25868 Marten Iir 1 1:51:47 Saarde 15
N16 11. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 4 0:15:28 Saarde 10
M16 12. 17164 Oliver Kielas 3 0:28:57 Saarde 9
N16 14. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 0:17:19 Saarde 7
N16 15. 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 0:18:19 Saarde 6
M16 17. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski 4 0:15:26 Saarde 4
3. Sauga 113
M21 1. 13765 Veiko Lille 1 0:59:07 Sauga 21
N45 1. 785 Margit Blehner 1 1:14:09 Sauga 21
N45 2. 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 1:15:55 Sauga 19
M45 3. 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 1:09:12 Sauga 18
M45 4. 3966 Sander Blehner 1 1:10:25 Sauga 17
N45 4. 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 1:27:12 Sauga 17
N45 7. 7841 Kersti Järva 1 2:05:24 Sauga 14
M21 8. 7326 Keiro Kukk 2 1:07:00 Sauga 13
M55 9. 562 Kalev Hunt 2 1:09:21 Sauga 12
M35 10. 24493 Timo Loorits 2 1:45:33 Sauga 11
M45 11 13752 Kalmer Kukk 2 1:39:40 Sauga 10
N45 14. 10050 Maie Pitsal 2 2:16:11 Sauga 7
N45 15. 1087 Ilme Palu 3 0:58:19 Sauga 6
M16 18. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 4 0:15:09 Sauga 3
4. Tori 102
M35 2. 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 0:54:14 Tori 19
N21 2. 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 1:23:30 Tori 19
M55 4. 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 1:16:02 Tori 17
N21 4. 24495 Pille Lumpre 1 1:57:02 Tori 17
M35 6. 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 1:02:27 Tori 15
N45 6. 15230 Silvi Pool 1 1:39:45 Tori 15
M35 9. 17144 Markko Virkus 1 1:24:05 Tori 12
M55 10. 2505 Enn Aedna 2 1:21:26 Tori 11
M16 10. 18092 Tristan Erm 3 0:31:30 Tori 11
5. Tahkuranna 100
N16 1. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 1:14:42 Tahkuranna 21
M21 2. 17170 Romet Sutt 1 1:10:12 Tahkuranna 19
M35 5. 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 0:58:41 Tahkuranna 16
M55 5. 932 Mati Pilt 1 1:20:42 Tahkuranna 16
N16 6. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm 3 1:08:01 Tahkuranna 15
N45 8. 933 Marika Pilt 2 1:21:23 Tahkuranna 13
N16 9. 14376 Alice Võsanurm 4 0:14:35 Tahkuranna 12
M45 10. 10411 Ivo Enn 2 1:13:43 Tahkuranna 11
N45 11. 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 1:27:37 Tahkuranna 10
M55 6 6785 Urmas Org 3 0:31:00 Tahkuranna 8
N16 18. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 4 0:27:08 Tahkuranna 3
M21 13. 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 DNF Tahkuranna 0
6. Paikuse 92
N21 1. 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 1:03:00 Paikuse 21
N16 3. 22023 Eva Laaring 2 1:34:45 Paikuse 18
N35 3. 2910 Kätrin Uibo 3 0:29:35 Paikuse 18
N45 5. 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 1:34:30 Paikuse 16
M45 6. 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 1:22:15 Paikuse 15
N16 17. 22779 Marleen Leonella Tõniste 4 0:18:30 Paikuse 4
7. Halinga 89
N35 4. 19182 Eda Pipar 3 0:49:43 Halinga 17
N21 6. 25884 Merilyn Pähkel 3 0:41:41 Halinga 15
M16 6. 25886 Keido Õunapuu 3 0:50:00 Halinga 15
M16 7. 24965 Marcus Kangur 3 0:49:52 Halinga 14
N21 7. 19181 Mari Kirsipuu 3 0:49:56 Halinga 14
N16 7. 21728 Anet Kesküla 3 1:18:33 Halinga 14
N21 8. 25887 Kaisa Õunapuu 3 1:19:38 Halinga 13
M21 9. 19568 Reimo Ruul 3 0:26:23 Halinga 12
M21 10. 25885 Marco Lusik 3 0:26:26 Halinga 11
M21 11. 21725 Rasmus Karits 3 0:41:46 Halinga 10
8. Tõstamaa 38
N45 9. 436 Ilmi Nael 2 1:22:05 Tõstamaa 12
M55 2 435 Heino Peeterson 2 1:33:13 Tõstamaa 9
N45 12. 431 Saima Rand 2 1:37:50 Tõstamaa 9
N45 13. 1784 Tiina Loide 2 2:07:34 Tõstamaa 8
9. Pärnu 32
M35 4. 15874 Priit Talu 1 0:56:09 Pärnu 17
M35 7. 7393 Raivo Aru 1 1:16:34 Pärnu 14
N45 20. 25857 Valli Talu 3 1:54:11 Pärnu 1
10. Are 22
M35 11. 12601 Marek Leiner 5 10 1:06:13 Are 10
M16 14. 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 0:22:46 Are 7
M16 16. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar 4 0:16:07 Are 5
11. Koonga 14
M45 7. 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 1:23:37 Koonga 14
12. Häädemeeste 12
M45 9. 4248 Janek Pinta 2 0:53:38 Häädemeeste 12