55. Pärnumaa suvemängud - orienteerumine
Uulu
18.05.2017
Rajameister: Märt Künnapas, Viive Sisask
Rajad: I-8,6km 20KP;
II-6,2km 14KP;
III-3,0km 8KP;
IV-1,7km 5KP;
V-valikrada;
Osalejaid: 120
M16
1. 19169 Tauri Kovalevski 2 1:22:17 Saarde 21
2. 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 1:23:41 Saarde 19
3. 24123 Artur Soo 2 1:12:01 18
4. 16660 Mihkel Tammer 3 1:04:58 Audru 17
5. 20289 Reigo Lepp 3 1:03:50 Audru 16
6. 25886 Keido Õunapuu 3 0:50:00 Halinga 15
7. 24965 Marcus Kangur 3 0:49:52 Halinga 14
8. 21040 Herman Pärn 3 0:35:26 13
9. 22009 Henri Pärn 3 0:34:00 12
10. 18092 Tristan Erm 3 0:31:30 Tori 11
11. 17149 Hardi Vask 3 0:29:46 Audru 10
12. 17164 Oliver Kielas 3 0:28:57 Saarde 9
13. 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 0:23:09 8
14. 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 0:22:46 Are 7
15. 18093 Uku Nõmm 4 0:22:28 Audru 6
16. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar 4 0:16:07 Are 5
17. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski 4 0:15:26 Saarde 4
18. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 4 0:15:09 Sauga 3
M21
1. 13765 Veiko Lille 1 0:59:07 Sauga 21
2. 17170 Romet Sutt 1 1:10:12 Tahkuranna 19
3. 25589 Argo Paavel 1 1:27:04 Audru 18
4. 9679 Kristjan Pahk 1 1:32:30 Saarde 17
5. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits 1 1:51:15 Saarde 16
6. 25868 Marten Iir 1 1:51:47 Saarde 15
7. 19381 Mihkel Ambre 1 1:56:38 14
8. 7326 Keiro Kukk 2 1:07:00 Sauga 13
9. 19568 Reimo Ruul 3 0:26:23 Halinga 12
10. 25885 Marco Lusik 3 0:26:26 Halinga 11
11. 21725 Rasmus Karits 3 0:41:46 Halinga 10
12. 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 DNF Tahkuranna 0
M35
1. 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 0:45:55 Audru 21
2. 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 0:54:14 Tori 19
3. 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 0:56:03 Audru 18
4. 15874 Priit Talu 1 0:56:09 Pärnu 17
5. 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 0:58:41 Tahkuranna 16
6. 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 1:02:27 Tori 15
7. 7393 Raivo Aru 1 1:16:34 Pärnu 14
8. 16153 Madis Kuuskmann 1 1:18:18 Audru 13
9. 17144 Markko Virkus 1 1:24:05 Tori 12
10. 24493 Timo Loorits 2 1:45:33 Sauga 11
11. 12601 Marek Leiner 5 10 1:06:13 Are 10
M45
1. 6544 Joe Lepp 1 1:00:22 Audru 21
2. 14380 Kalle Premet 1 1:07:56 Audru 19
3. 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 1:09:12 Sauga 18
4. 3966 Sander Blehner 1 1:10:25 Sauga 17
5. 1869 Edmond Penu 1 1:15:08 Audru 16
6. 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 1:22:15 Paikuse 15
7. 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 1:23:37 Koonga 14
8. 21731 Alari Uusna 1 1:34:05 Audru 13
9. 4248 Janek Pinta 2 0:53:38 Häädemeeste 12
10. 10411 Ivo Enn 2 1:13:43 Tahkuranna 11
11 13752 Kalmer Kukk 2 1:39:40 Sauga 10
12 13027 Algis Vaidila 2 1:47:21 9
M55
1. 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 1:01:51 Saarde 21
2. 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 1:06:09 Audru 19
3. 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 1:08:31 Audru 18
4. 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 1:16:02 Tori 17
5. 932 Mati Pilt 1 1:20:42 Tahkuranna 16
6. 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 2:33:11 Audru 15
7. 188 Ülo Vainura 2 1:01:48 14
8. 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 1:07:34 Audru 13
9. 562 Kalev Hunt 2 1:09:21 Sauga 12
10. 2505 Enn Aedna 2 1:21:26 Tori 11
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 1:32:13 Audru 10
2 435 Heino Peeterson 2 1:33:13 Tõstamaa 9
6 6785 Urmas Org 3 0:31:00 Tahkuranna 8
6 294 Arvo Soosalu 3 0:31:34 7
N16
1. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 1:14:42 Tahkuranna 21
2. 17156 Triin Kovalevski 2 1:14:33 Saarde 19
3. 22023 Eva Laaring 2 1:34:45 Paikuse 18
4. 20294 Airiin Kaseväli 3 0:43:09 Saarde 17
5. 24486 Liisa Koppel 3 1:04:20 16
6. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm 3 1:08:01 Tahkuranna 15
7. 21728 Anet Kesküla 3 1:18:33 Halinga 14
8. 26613 Alis-Angela Kuusk 3 1:46:00 13
9. 14376 Alice Võsanurm 4 0:14:35 Tahkuranna 12
10. 24498 Paula Tammi 4 0:14:50 Audru 11
11. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 4 0:15:28 Saarde 10
12. 25880 Emmaliisa Mäesalu 4 0:16:44 Audru 9
13. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar 4 0:17:02 8
14. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 0:17:19 Saarde 7
15. 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 0:18:19 Saarde 6
16. 19570 Meribel Penu 4 0:18:24 Audru 5
17. 22779 Marleen Leonella Tõniste 4 0:18:30 Paikuse 4
18. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 4 0:27:08 Tahkuranna 3
19. 26682 Riia Orgmets 5 5 2:05:53 2
20. 26614 Kaidi Pääbo 5 5 2:10:22 1
21. 26683 Sirle Külaots 5 4 2:05:45 0
N21
1. 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 1:03:00 Paikuse 21
2. 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 1:23:30 Tori 19
3. 3901 Kristiina Vinkel 1 1:27:13 Saarde 18
4. 24495 Pille Lumpre 1 1:57:02 Tori 17
5. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 1:13:37 Saarde 16
6. 25884 Merilyn Pähkel 3 0:41:41 Halinga 15
7. 19181 Mari Kirsipuu 3 0:49:56 Halinga 14
8. 25887 Kaisa Õunapuu 3 1:19:38 Halinga 13
N35
1. 2924 Merike Haugas 2 0:49:09 Audru 21
2. 4345 Anneli Nõmm 2 1:20:29 Audru 19
3. 2910 Kätrin Uibo 3 0:29:35 Paikuse 18
4. 19182 Eda Pipar 3 0:49:43 Halinga 17
5. 25882 Eva Paeveer 3 1:00:30 16
N45
1. 785 Margit Blehner 1 1:14:09 Sauga 21
2. 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 1:15:55 Sauga 19
3. 12595 Helga Kivila 1 1:23:16 Audru 18
4. 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 1:27:12 Sauga 17
5. 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 1:34:30 Paikuse 16
6. 15230 Silvi Pool 1 1:39:45 Tori 15
7. 7841 Kersti Järva 1 2:05:24 Sauga 14
8. 933 Marika Pilt 2 1:21:23 Tahkuranna 13
9. 436 Ilmi Nael 2 1:22:05 Tõstamaa 12
10. 123 Kersti Mardiste 2 1:25:52 11
11. 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 1:27:37 Tahkuranna 10
12. 431 Saima Rand 2 1:37:50 Tõstamaa 9
13. 1784 Tiina Loide 2 2:07:34 Tõstamaa 8
14. 10050 Maie Pitsal 2 2:16:11 Sauga 7
15. 1087 Ilme Palu 3 0:58:19 Sauga 6
16. 18102 Marje Orav 3 1:04:06 5
17. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 3 1:04:13 4
18. 19555 Piret Saarts 3 1:08:18 Audru 3
19. 19582 Fiola Suur 3 1:08:23 2
20. 25857 Valli Talu 3 1:54:11 Pärnu 1