Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
Tammiste 21.09.2000


Rajameister: Heino Virula
Rajad: I - 5,2km _KP; II - 4,0km _KP; III - 2,8km _KP; IV - 1,4km _KP
Osalejaid: 25

[<-Eelmine] [Tulemused radade kaupa] [Koondtulemused->]

Tulemused klasside kaupa:
D21 D50 D50
H10 H12 H14 H16 H21 H40 H45 H50 H60
D21

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Maret Vaher                1   0:36.38 100 
2. Imbi Kukk                  1   0:51.21  95 
   Merle Looring              3   katk.       


D50

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Viive Sisask               2   0:52.53  80 


D55

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Helle Lippmaa              2   1:25.13  80 


H10

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Vegard Kruusla             4   0:22.51  40 


H12

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Holger Kruusla             1   0:53.48 100 
2. Vassili Kudrjavtsev        1   1:46.20  95 


H14

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Marten Palu                1   1:45.50 100 


H16

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Ragnar Kruusla             1   0:39.48 100 


H21

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Olavi Loo                  1   0:39.36 100 
2. Peeter Kangur              1   0:40.35  95 
   Priit Truus                2   katk.    


H35

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Ülo Kaljula                2   0:52.32  80 


H40

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Sulev Kasemets             1   0:48.25 100 
2. Sulev Tuude                1   0:50.19  95 


H45

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Jüri Leesmäe               1   0:35.21 100 
2. Kalev Hunt                 2   0:33.21  80 


H50

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Rafael Gordon              1   0:38.30 100 
2. Viktor Ormisson            1   0:40.43  95 
3. Märt Künnapas              1   0:55.23  90 
4. Ilmar Lumiste              2   1:12.02  80 
5. Aleksander Võsanurm        3   0:43.46  60 


H60

Koht    Nimi                 Rada   Aeg  Punkte 

1. Heino Peeterson            1   0:55.53 100 
2. Ain Uusna                  1   1:01.13  95 
[<-Eelmine] [Tulemused radade kaupa]