Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
Leemeti 01.06.2000


Rajameister: Aleksander Võsanurm
Rajad: I - 6.0km 12KP; II - 4.2km 8KP; III - 3.2km 8KP; IV - 2.0km 4KP
Osalejaid: 39

[<-Eelmine] [Tulemused radade kaupa] [Järgmine->]

Tulemused klasside kaupa:
D10 D21 D35 D50
H10 H12 H14 H16 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H60
  
D10

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Gerli Viikmaa               4  0:27.10  40


D21

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Terje Vilberg               1  0:42.47 100
2. Anne-Ly Viikmaa             1  0:56.12  95
3. Kaja Traks                  1  0:58.32  90
4. Kaire Vinkel                4  0:25.19  40


D35

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Marika Pilt                 1  0:53.46 100
2. Tiina Loide                 2  0:42.40  80
3. Saima Rand                  2  0:51.39  75
4. Lia Ilves                   2  0:55.53  70
5. Julika Ruukel               4  0:19.32  40


D50

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Ilmi Nael                   2  0:36.05  80
2. Viive Sisask                2  0:46.46  75
3. Ilme Palu                   2  1:03.13  70
4. Maie Kais                   3  0:53.20  60


H10

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Vegard Kruusla              4  0:18.11  40


H12

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Holger Kruusla              3  0:40.24  60


H14

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Marten Palu                 2  0:59.45  80


H16 

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Ragnar Kruusla              1  0:43.15 100


H21

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 
                        
1. Margus Marrandi             1  0:36.45 100
2. Olavi Loo                   1  0:39.08  95
3. Leho Okas                   1  0:40.50  90
4. Indrek Viikmaa              1  0:43.26  87
5. Erkki Penu                  1  0:43.45  85
6. Edmond Penu                 1  0:44.48  84
7. Vaiko Edur                  1  0:51.15  83
8. Veljo Vask                  1  0:55.13  82
9. Aivar Koppas                2  0:30.39  80


H35

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 
                         
1. Ülo Kaljula                 2  0:53.04  80
 

H40

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 
                          
1. Sulev Tuude                 1  0:39.27 100
2. Jaak Kanniste               1  0:45.27  95
3. Sulev Kasemets              2  0:36.15  80
4. Urmas Org                   3  0:29.54  60

 
H45

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 
                           
1. Jüri Leesmäe                1  0:32.28 100
2. Mati Pilt                   1  0:40.00  95
3. Kalev Hunt                  2  0:28.06  80
 

H50

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 
                         
1. Rafael Gordon               1  0:37.22 100
2. Kalle Laasme                1  1:08.59  95
3. Märt Künnapas               2  0:35.47  80
 

H60

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Heino Peeterson             2  0:39.51  80
[<-Eelmine] [Tulemused radade kaupa] [Järgmine->]