Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
Metsaküla 25.05.2000


Rajameister: Rafael Gordon
Rajad: I - 8.1km 17KP; II - 6.2km 14KP; III - 4.2km 9KP; IV - 2.5km 5KP
Osalejaid: 45

[<-Eelmine] [Tulemused radade kaupa] [Järgmine->]

Tulemused klasside kaupa:
D10 D12 D14 D21 D35 D50
H10 H12 H14 H16 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H60
  
D10

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Gerli Viikmaa               4  0:50.02  40


D12

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Jekaterina Savtõra          4  1:25.17  40


D14

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Uljana Tolkunova            4  1:24.48  40


D21

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Anne-Ly Viikmaa             2  0:56.18  80
2. Terje Vilberg               3  0:28.06  60
3. Imbi Kukk                   3  0:30.25  55
4. Merle Looring               3  0:54.48  50
5. Eve Biletova                4  0:25.59  40
6. Kaire Vinkel                4  0:34.11  35


D35

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Marika Pilt                 2  1:05.58  80
2. Julika Ruukel               3  0:42.53  60
3. Lia Ilves                   3  0:51.52  55


D50

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Ilmi Nael                   3  0:38.34  60
2. Viive Sisask                3  0:47.33  55


H10

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Vegard Kruusla              4  0:46.34  40
   Dima Kenk                   4  katk.   


H12

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Holger Kruusla              4  0:23.32  40


H14

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte


1. Timo Roos                   4  0:22.42  40
2. Marten Palu                 4  0:26.42  35


H16

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Ragnar Kruusla              1  0:53.31 100
2. Tarmo Roos                  2  0:43.31  80


H21

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

 1. Peeter Kangur              1  0:45.24 100
 2. Olavi Loo                  1  0:51.06  95
 3. Edmond Penu                1  0:54.11  90
 4. Erkki Penu                 1  0:57.20  87
 5. Indrek Viikmaa             1  1:00.33  85
 6. Ville Vinkel               2  0:38.49  80
 7. Leho Okas                  2  0:41.59  75
 8. Veljo Vask                 2  0:49.12  70
 9. Vaiko Edur                 2  0:54.40  67
10. Janek Pinta                3  0:25.34  60 
11. Aare Kaaros                3  0:56.21  55 


H35

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Ülo Kaljula                 2  1:15.55  80


H40

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Sulev Tuude                 1  0:50.48 100
2. Jaak Kanniste               1  1:08.46  95
3. Sulev Kasemets              3  0:35.20  60
4. Urmas Org                   3  0:35.59  55


H45

Koht    Nimi                 Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Mati Pilt                  1  0:55.39 100
   Kalev Hunt                 2  tühist.    


H50

Koht    Nimi                 Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Viktor Ormisson            1  0:52.36 100
2. Kalle Laasme               1  1:53.48  95
3. Märt Künnapas              2  0:55.31  80
4. Rein Kiisler               2  1:12.30  75


H60

Koht    Nimi                 Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Ain Uusna                  2  0:44.38  80
2. Heino Peeterson            2  0:51.01  75
[<-Eelmine] [Tulemused radade kaupa] [Järgmine->]