Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
Metsaküla 25.05.2000


Rajameister: Rafael Gordon
Rajad: I - 8.1km 17KP; II - 6.2km 14KP; III - 4.2km 9KP; IV - 2.5km 5KP
Osalejaid: 45

[<-Eelmine] [Tulemused radade kaupa] [Järgmine->]

Tulemused radade kaupa:
I rada II rada III rada IV rada

  
I rada 8.1km 17KP

Koht    Nimi                   Aeg   Klass  Koht Punkte

 1. Peeter Kangur            0:45.24  H21    1.   100
 2. Sulev Tuude              0:50.48  H40    1.   100
 3. Olavi Loo                0:51.06  H21    2.    95
 4. Viktor Ormisson          0:52.36  H50    1.   100
 5. Ragnar Kruusla           0:53.31  H16    1.   100
 6. Edmond Penu              0:54.11  H21    3.    90
 7. Mati Pilt                0:55.39  H45    1.   100
 8. Erkki Penu               0:57.20  H21    4.    87
 9. Indrek Viikmaa           1:00.33  H21    5.    85
10. Jaak Kanniste            1:08.46  H40    2.    95 
11. Kalle Laasme             1:53.48  H50    2.    95 


II rada 6.2km 14KP

Koht    Nimi                   Aeg   Klass  Koht Punkte

 1. Ville Vinkel             0:38.49  H21    6.    80
 2. Leho Okas                0:41.59  H21    7.    75
 3. Tarmo Roos               0:43.31  H16    2.    80
 4. Ain Uusna                0:44.38  H60    1.    80
 5. Veljo Vask               0:49.12  H21    8.    70
 6. Heino Peeterson          0:51.01  H60    2.    75
 7. Vaiko Edur               0:54.40  H21    9.    67
 8. Märt Künnapas            0:55.31  H50    3.    80
 9. Anne-Ly Viikmaa          0:56.18  D21    1.    80
10. Marika Pilt              1:05.58  D35    1.    80 
11. Rein Kiisler             1:12.30  H50    4.    75 
12. Ülo Kaljula              1:15.55  H35    1.    80 
    Kalev Hunt               tühist.  H45         

III rada 4.2km  9KP

Koht    Nimi                   Aeg   Klass  Koht Punkte

 1. Janek Pinta              0:25.34  H21   10.    60
 2. Terje Vilberg            0:28.06  D21    2.    60
 3. Imbi Kukk                0:30.25  D21    3.    55
 4. Sulev Kasemets           0:35.20  H40    3.    60
 5. Urmas Org                0:35.59  H40    4.    55
 6. Ilmi Nael                0:38.34  D50    1.    60
 7. Julika Ruukel            0:42.53  D35    2.    60
 8. Viive Sisask             0:47.33  D50    2.    55
 9. Lia Ilves                0:51.52  D35    3.    55
10. Merle Looring            0:54.48  D21    4.    50 
11. Aare Kaaros              0:56.21  H21   11.    55 


IV rada 2.5km  5KP

Koht    Nimi                   Aeg   Klass  Koht Punkte

1. Timo Roos                 0:22.42  H14    1.    40
2. Holger Kruusla            0:23.32  H12    1.    40
3. Eve Biletova              0:25.59  D21    5.    40
4. Marten Palu               0:26.42  H14    2.    35
5. Kaire Vinkel              0:34.11  D21    6.    35
6. Vegard Kruusla            0:46.34  H10    1.    40
7. Gerli Viikmaa             0:50.02  D10    1.    40
8. Uljana Tolkunova          1:24.48  D14    1.    40
9. Jekaterina Savtõra        1:25.17  D12    1.    40
   Dima Kenk                 katk.    H10         
[<-Eelmine] [Tulemused radade kaupa] [Järgmine->]