Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
Sindi-Lodja 29.06.2000


Rajameistrid: Olavi Loo ja Leho Okas
Rajad: I - 6.6km 12KP; II - 5.5km 9KP; III - 4.5km 8KP; IV - 2.2km 5KP
Osalejaid: 23

[<-Eelmine] [Tulemused radade kaupa] [Järgmine->]

Tulemused klasside kaupa:
D10 D21 D35 D50
H14 H16 H21 H40 H45 H50 H60
  
D10 

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Gerli Viikmaa               4  0:43.00  40


D21

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Terje Vilberg               2  0:48.10  80
2. Anne-Ly Viikmaa             2  1:31.50  75
3. Ilvi Vare                   3  0:53.00  60


D35

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Marika Pilt                 2  1:32.40  80


D50

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Ilmi Nael                   3  0:52.25  60
   Viive Sisask                3  0:52.25  60

H14

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

   Timo Roos                   3  katk.      


H16

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

   Ragnar Kruusla              2  katk.      
   Tarmo Roos                  3  katk.      


H21

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Meelis Zimmermann           1  0:49.52 100
2. Vaiko Edur                  1  1:02.35  95
3. Indrek Viikmaa              1  1:04.50  90
4. Priit Truus                 1  1:15.55  87


H40

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Sulev Tuude                 1  0:55.44 100
   Sulev Kasemets              2  katk.      


H45

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte

1. Jüri Leesmäe                1  1:00.54 100
2. Mati Pilt                   1  1:15.27  95


H50

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Kalle Laasme                1  1:55.24 100
2. Märt Künnapas               2  1:02.25  80
   Rafael Gordon               1  katk.      


H60

Koht    Nimi                  Rada  Aeg  Punkte 

1. Ain Uusna                   1  0:54.43 100
2. Heino Peeterson             2  0:57.50  80
[<-Eelmine] [Tulemused radade kaupa] [Järgmine->]